BEST IN SHOW WINNER
Tuomari - Domare - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra, Italia - Italy
ъ
1. lhasa apso - Lhasa Apso, AM MVA BALT JMVA JMV-06 EUJV-07 LTUJV-07 ESTJV-07 Chic Choix Sky's The Limit, Om. Rubikaite Lauryna, Kaunas, Lithuania
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 1
Judge: Göran Bodegård, Ruotsi - Sweden
White Shepherd Dog, PMJV-O5 FIN MVA V-06 Snamerto Staomner, Om. Miettinen Pirjo, Laitila
Polish Lowland Sheepdog, DK & PL MVA JMVA-06 PLJV-06 Bratsiostra Pon Furman
Om. Vd Berg R & Vd Berg-Atashova K P G, Staphorst, The Netherlands
Bouvier des Flandres, DK MVA PMJV-05 BALTJV-06 EUJV-06 ESTJV-06 ESTV-06 V-06 KBHV-07 Sarol Tailfeather, Om. Lampola Esa & Päivi, Luhtajoki
Hungarian Puli, other colours, FIN & EST & LTU MVA LTUV-07 Castlewolf Uproar, Om. Taipale Kati, Korpilahti
Päivitetty 09.12.07 16:18
australiankarjakoira -Australian Cattle Dog (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans Lehtinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Cattlefarm's Soul Brother (Dolmatoff Marianne, Iittala )
VSP - BOS
Cattlefarm's Femme Fatale (Madetoja Janne, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Inglisilm Everywhere at Once (Auser Katrin & Virro Leena, Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Worrigal Eager Elisah (Uskali-Leskinen Leena & Loukosa-Ahola Anne, Lappi )
CACIB uros - dog
Cattlefarm's Soul Brother (Dolmatoff Marianne, Iittala )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Cattlefarm's Femme Fatale (Madetoja Janne, Tampere )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Lebensberuf Mutvoll Möksy (Sutinen Heli, Vierumäki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Worrigal Eager Elisah (Uskali-Leskinen Leena & Loukosa-Ahola Anne, Lappi )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Cattlefarm's Blue Hattah (Loukusa-ahola Anne & Ahola Timo, Orivesi )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Cattlefarm's Red Ragazzi (Auser Katrin & Virro Leena, Pärnumaa Estonia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Windwarrior's Stockman (Heikkinen Tuulia & Duwel Doris, Komi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Cattlefarm's (Kuusela Sirkka-Liisa, Tornio )
australiankelpie -Australian Kelpie (26)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans Lehtinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Royal Coctail Gatekeapers Ace (Lemmetty Kirsi, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS
Foxforest Hell's Fire (Kaukonen Ulla, Kerava )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Cefeus Jillaroo (Merk Linda & c/o Henttonen Maija, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Royal Coctail Gatekeapers Ace (Lemmetty Kirsi, Vantaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Foxforest Hell's Fire (Kaukonen Ulla, Kerava )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bestseller Feelgood (Halonen Marjo, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Evallens Chocolate Queeny (Satamo Maria, Pertteli )
australianpaimenkoira -Australian Shepherd (56)
Tuomari - Judge: Carin Åkesson Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Thornapple Hot Wheels (Ekholm Marie & Jan, Gottby, Åland )
VSP - BOS
Watermark Rose At Coppercreek (Portaankorva Tanja & Haahti Lotta, Oulu )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Sentikki Skyline (Kankaanperä Sari & Harakka Maarit, Muurame )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Drover's Crown Jewel (Tanner Satu & Taija, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Thornapple Hot Wheels (Ekholm Marie & Jan, Gottby, Åland )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Watermark Rose At Coppercreek (Portaankorva Tanja & Haahti Lotta, Oulu )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Watermark American Dream (Servin-Honkasalo Carita, Sipoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Watermark Rose At Coppercreek (Portaankorva Tanja & Haahti Lotta, Oulu )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Glenhouse's Orange Delight (Putkonen Mia & Harakka Maarit, Enonkoski )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Glenhouse's Oxtail Soup (Luostarinen Jenni, Savonlinna )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Hazelmoor (Saros Minna, Tampere )
beauceron -Beauceron (20)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Bacall (Uusitalo Pälvi & Laaksonen Riikka, Orimattila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Benji-Baronesse vom Holligenwald (Haapanen-Kallio Juliska & Kallio Juha, Mouhijärvi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bacall (Uusitalo Pälvi & Laaksonen Riikka, Orimattila )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Benji-Baronesse vom Holligenwald (Haapanen-Kallio Juliska & Kallio Juha, Mouhijärvi )
belgianpaimenkoira groenendael -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael (60)
Tuomari - Judge: Marit Sunde Norja
ROP - BOB
Glenhouse's Lucretia (Sintonen Sanna & Olli-Pekka, Imatra )
VSP - BOS
Wihmerän Anguirel (Manninen Anne-Mari, Jorvas )
CACIB uros - dog
Wihmerän Anguirel (Manninen Anne-Mari, Jorvas )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Glenhouse's Lucretia (Sintonen Sanna & Olli-Pekka, Imatra )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nallehukan Winston (Maijala Mervi, Laitikkala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Glenhouse's Lucretia (Sintonen Sanna & Olli-Pekka, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Valkohampaan Chef d'Oeuvre (Sarjanen Liisa, Masala )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Marquise des Louves d'Ymonville (Pöntinen Aulikki & Leppänen Anitra, Pieksämäki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Valkohampaan (Saariokari Irma, Helsinki )
belgianpaimenkoira laekenois -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Laekenois (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Valkohampaan Grinch (Huusko Anna C/o Huusko, Kajaani )
VSP - BOS
Vajert Daphne (Uhrdin-Håkansson Susanne, Björköby Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
Valkohampaan Grinch (Huusko Anna C/o Huusko, Kajaani )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vajert Daphne (Uhrdin-Håkansson Susanne, Björköby Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Ruby River's Achilles (Uhrdin-Håkansson Susanne, Björköby Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vajert Daphne (Uhrdin-Håkansson Susanne, Björköby Sweden)
belgianpaimenkoira malinois -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Maligårdens Infinity (Wahlman Suvi & Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina, Nakkila )
VSP - BOS
No-How Simply The Best (Virtanen Mirkka, Jämsä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Goya du Terril des Loups (Juutinen Hanne & Joenväärä Sakari, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Maligårdens Infinity (Wahlman Suvi & Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina, Nakkila )
CACIB uros - dog
No-How Simply The Best (Virtanen Mirkka, Jämsä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
No-How Star On My Mind (Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina & Pernu Heidi, Hämeenkyrö )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Goya du Terril des Loups (Juutinen Hanne & Joenväärä Sakari, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Maligårdens Infinity (Wahlman Suvi & Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina, Nakkila )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Taikatalven Ablaze (Juutinen Hanne, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Opeane Du Mas De La Galandie (Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina & Pernu Heidi, Hämeenkyrö )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Salamantelin Centaurus (Hiitiö Pia, Lappila )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Salamantelin Cassiopeia (Cederlöf Johanna, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel No-How (Huhtala Tarja & Palmu Nina, Hämeenkyrö )
belgianpaimenkoira tervueren -Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren (80)
Tuomari - Judge: Maritha Östlund-Holmsten Ruotsi
ROP - BOB Xurco De L'ocre Noir (Hotanen Tiina & Jarno, Turku )- ЛПП
http://www.oridix.co...g_x/xurco08.jpg
( его сын здесь!!!)
VSP - BOS
Cäsarborg's Foxy Joline (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bästdals Gajus (Lindholm Tiina, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Flammeus Get Up (Suojanen Susan & Hotanen Tiina, Turku )
CACIB uros - dog
Flammeus Ambbari (Isberg Sirpa, Salo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Cäsarborg's Foxy Joline (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bästdals Gajus (Lindholm Tiina, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Cäsarborg's Foxy Joline (Gröhn Mirja & Harri, Ruutana )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran Xurco De L'ocre Noir (Hotanen Tiina & Jarno, Turku )
http://www.oridix.co...g_x/xurco08.jpg
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Pyrytuulen Anemone (Makkonen Helena, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
No-How Up To You (Kumpumäki Jaana & Sakari, Nummenkylä )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
No-How Uncle Nemo (Säkkinen Kaija & Veteläinen Jarmo, Tuusula )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Flammeus (Hotanen Tiina & Jarno, Turku )
bergamasco -Bergamasco (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Claudio de Giuliani Italia
ROP - BOB
Rastafellow's O'Pera (Henttinen Ilari, Ruutana )
VSP - BOS
Rastafellow's O'Sola Una (Vehviläinen Eija & Anita Nieminen, Mynämäki )
CACIB uros - dog
Rastafellow's Happy Hooligan (Vornanen-Pajo Tarja, Kuopio )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Rastafellow's O'Pera (Henttinen Ilari, Ruutana )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Rastafellow's O'Sola Una (Vehviläinen Eija & Anita Nieminen, Mynämäki )
bordercollie -Border Collie (63)
Tuomari - Judge: Ben Reynolds-Frost Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Kaeleon In The Limelight (Tammiluoto Miia & Solanti Sari, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS
Maccabee High Chaparral (Kotamies Kaisa-Leena & c/o Dumell Anna, Hämeenlinna )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Kaeleon In The Limelight (Tammiluoto Miia & Solanti Sari, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Pikkupaimenen Look At Me (Renko Maria, Parola )
CACIB uros - dog
Story Goes Cappuccino (Luukkanen Miia, Lahela )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Maccabee High Chaparral (Kotamies Kaisa-Leena & c/o Dumell Anna, Hämeenlinna )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Kaeleon In The Limelight (Tammiluoto Miia & Solanti Sari, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pikkupaimenen Look At Me (Renko Maria, Parola )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Maccabee Bilberry Cream (Helminen Hanna, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Mcsanikan Azurite Flower (Minkkinen Teija, Hietama )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Pikkupaimenen (Solanti Sari, Palokka )
bouvier -Bouvier des Flandres (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sarol Tailfeather (Lampola Esa & Päivi, Luhtajoki )
VSP - BOS
Sarol Tennessee (Hellevaara Jaana, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Sarol Knockout (Mattsson Jaana, Paattinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Sarol Kimberly (Salmela Arja, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Sarol Tailfeather (Lampola Esa & Päivi, Luhtajoki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Sarol Tennessee (Hellevaara Jaana, Tampere )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Sarol Knockout (Mattsson Jaana, Paattinen )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Sarol Kimberly (Salmela Arja, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Sarol Witching Girl (Heikkuri Eija & Anette, Kemi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sarol (Salmela Arja & Olli, Vantaa )
briard -Briard (22)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Boondock's It Just Hap'n (Sotka Marita, Suinula )
VSP - BOS
Smooth Breeze Legacy of Witch (Piironen Pipsa, Lempäälä )
CACIB uros - dog
Boondock's It Just Hap'n (Sotka Marita, Suinula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Smooth Breeze Legacy of Witch (Piironen Pipsa, Lempäälä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Boondock's It Just Hap'n (Sotka Marita, Suinula )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Boondock's In Need Indeed (Järvinen Henna, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Smooth Breeze Sinfony of Star (Koski Hanna, Järvimaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Smooth Breeze Shine Of Gold (Ilola Päivi & Marko, Peipohja )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Cartier Monzerat Gemma (Hgqvist Arja & Laumola Jaana, Kerava )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Smooth Breeze (Koski Hanna, Järvimaa )
ceskoslovensky vlcak -Czech Wolf Dog (6)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Baron spod Dumbiera (Suokallio Satu, Klamila )
VSP - BOS
Elys spod Dumbiera (Suokallio Satu, Klamila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Blazy De La Louve Blanche (Bäckman Jenny, Kalax )
CACIB uros - dog
Baron spod Dumbiera (Suokallio Satu, Klamila )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Elys spod Dumbiera (Suokallio Satu, Klamila )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Elys spod Dumbiera (Suokallio Satu, Klamila )
collie lyhytkarvainen -Collie, smooth (58)
Tuomari - Judge: Piia Manninen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sandcastle's Sweet Valentine (Asikainen Satu, Pekola )
VSP - BOS
Honey Melon Hartley Henry (Stenberg Elina, Sammatti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Windswept Height's Sweet Selina (Mast Juha, Lahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Honey Melon Hartley Henry (Stenberg Elina, Sammatti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Sandcastle's Sweet Valentine (Asikainen Satu, Pekola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Goldlady's Grace'n Glory (Hedström Nina, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Sandcastle's Oliwia Swing (Hämäläinen Katja, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Bell Pepper's Datapen (Kangas Kati & Kaattari Janne, Kronoby )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Clingstone's No Or Yes (Hämäläinen Katja, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Cheyenne Du Vent Des Moissons (Stenberg Elina, Sammatti )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Dandinas (Seppälä Nina, Tirva )
collie pitkäkarvainen -Collie, rough (87)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Kangasvuokon Spencer (Manninen M & Helvi & Mirja, Hakasalmi )
VSP - BOS
Black Sara's One Moonray (Rainola Eija & Kotka Carl-Johan, Sannainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ingledene Lady Love (Inkiläinen Mari & Jyrki, Lappeenranta )
CACIB uros - dog
Kangasvuokon Spencer (Manninen M & Helvi & Mirja, Hakasalmi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Black Sara's One Moonray (Rainola Eija & Kotka Carl-Johan, Sannainen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bladepitfall Lucky Me (Tuittu Arja & Niemelä Jouni, Kausala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Markhill's Three Wishes (Savolainen Hilkka & Markku, Lappeenranta )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Littlelook Showgirl Blue (Ukkola Teija, Halosenniemi )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Siniketun Sininen Tähti (Rekorius Taru, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Windy Forest's Perfect Pearl (Ukkola Teija, Halosenniemi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Droplet's Open Fire (Palssi Heli, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Zinnia's (Räsänen Merja, Kotka )
etelävenäjänpaimenkoira -South Russian Herder (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Mörkömaan Klaara (Gullans Piia & Petri, Kankaanpää )
VSP - BOS
Meranos Gold (Ahlbom Kirsi, Somero )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Meranos Gold (Ahlbom Kirsi, Somero )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Meranos Golda (Anttila Terhi & Strandell Dick, Fagervik )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mörkömaan Klaara (Gullans Piia & Petri, Kankaanpää )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Meranos Gold (Ahlbom Kirsi, Somero )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Catromena Ella-Mari (Sila Anne-Lii, Harjumaa Estonia)
hollanninpaimenkoira karkeakarvainen -Dutch Sheepdog, wirehaired (11)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Eerola Suomi
ROP - BOB
Call Me Camilla V. Brabantstad (Salminen Mirva & Nordström Camilla, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS
Suzi-Dog's Fixed Star (Salminen Mira, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Suzi-Dog's Fixed Star (Salminen Mira, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Meevaller Aureool (Eerikäinen Ulla, Villähde )
CACIB uros - dog
Nambygo Ik Ben Idefix (Eerikäinen Ulla, Villähde )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Call Me Camilla V. Brabantstad (Salminen Mirva & Nordström Camilla, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Suzi-Dog's Fixed Star (Salminen Mira, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Meevaller Aureool (Eerikäinen Ulla, Villähde )
hollanninpaimenkoira lyhytkarvainen -Dutch Sheepdog, smoothhaired (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Eerola Suomi
ROP - BOB
Dark'un's Hansworst-Xenon (Karvonen Marjo, Hankasalmi )
VSP - BOS
Mustantuiskun Bloody-Vanda (Piispa Tarja & Rinnemaa Marjut & Aho Pekka, Virolahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Kastaalin Kuu-Ukko (Tuuri Jani, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Arolla Holland Rhoderick Sodar (Piispa Tarja, Virolahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Dark'un's Hansworst-Xenon (Karvonen Marjo, Hankasalmi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mustantuiskun Bloody-Vanda (Piispa Tarja & Rinnemaa Marjut & Aho Pekka, Virolahti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Kastaalin Kuu-Ukko (Tuuri Jani, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Arolla Holland Rhoderick Sodar (Piispa Tarja, Virolahti )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Kare-Saran Ylpeys (Puputti Irene & Kares Saara, Niemisjärvi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Stemma's Bronson-Znami (Wirèn Tarja, Purola )
hollanninpaimenkoira pitkäkarvainen -Dutch Sheepdog, longhaired (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Eerola Suomi
ROP - BOB
Zorian Bojar Asterix (Liinoja Soile, Niinijoki )
VSP - BOS
Lissunmustan Izabelle Darija (Kaikkonen Birgitta, Lepsämä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Zorian Bojar Asterix (Liinoja Soile, Niinijoki )
CACIB uros - dog
Saralpian Asterix (Eskelinen Jonna-Marika, Karttula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Lissunmustan Izabelle Darija (Kaikkonen Birgitta, Lepsämä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Zorian Bojar Asterix (Liinoja Soile, Niinijoki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Konnamuorin Josefiina (Kosonen Eira, Elimäki )
katalonianpaimenkoira -Catalonian Herder (9)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Santtulan Nonstop (Salo-Auvinen Hanni & Ala-Laurila Marja, Suomusjärvi )
VSP - BOS
Boniton Isaskar (Suonto Terttu, Orivesi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Boniton Maverik (Kyrönlahti Ursula, Kalanti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Boniton Miss Marble (Grönholm Anne & Suonto Terttu, Riihimäki )
CACIB uros - dog
Boniton Isaskar (Suonto Terttu, Orivesi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Santtulan Nonstop (Salo-Auvinen Hanni & Ala-Laurila Marja, Suomusjärvi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Boniton Maverik (Kyrönlahti Ursula, Kalanti )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Boniton Miss Marble (Grönholm Anne & Suonto Terttu, Riihimäki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Santtulan Karlos (Ala-Laurila Marja, Ruovesi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Boniton (Suonto Terttu, Orivesi )
kroatianpaimenkoira -Hrvatski Ovcar (6)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Takkutukan Eliksiiri (Sarimo Marianne, Masala )
VSP - BOS
Tuus Paniikkipilleri (Salonen Sarianna & Uuskivi Tarja & Raita-aho Tommi, Terälahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Tuus Paniikkipilleri (Salonen Sarianna & Uuskivi Tarja & Raita-aho Tommi, Terälahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Takkutukan Eliksiiri (Sarimo Marianne, Masala )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Takkutukan Eliksiiri (Sarimo Marianne, Masala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tuus Paniikkipilleri (Salonen Sarianna & Uuskivi Tarja & Raita-aho Tommi, Terälahti )
kuvasz -Hungarian Kuvasz (7)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Aamuruskon Jonathan Gold (Saikkonen Mari & Kosonen Petra, Hämeenkyrö )
VSP - BOS
Aamuruskon Odessa Blow (Lukka Elina, Loimaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Aamuruskon Jonathan Gold (Saikkonen Mari & Kosonen Petra, Hämeenkyrö )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Aamuruskon Odessa Blow (Lukka Elina, Loimaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Aamuruskon Qwick Cold (Lukka Markku, Loimaa )
lancashire heeler -Lancashire Heeler (32)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Colnestar Paperback Writer (Lähdekorpi Marketta & Neva Katriina & Paavo, Nousiainen )
VSP - BOS
Bovenop Amazon Heeler (Kullberg Marjo, Klaukkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Mister Bean (Ojala Marianne, Vanha-Ulvila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bovenop Amazon Heeler (Kullberg Marjo, Klaukkala )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Doddsline Boss (Ylinen Katja, Naantali )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bovenop Amazon Heeler (Kullberg Marjo, Klaukkala )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Tumlex Owena'o (Englund Christina, Mariehamn Åland)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bovenop (Lähdekorpi Marketta, Urjala as. )
mudi -Hungarian Mudi (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Gondüzö-Alkonyat Ugass Dragam (Koskimaa Liisa, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Kormosvari-Hajto Pendely (Laukkanen Tiina, Suonenjoki )
CACIB uros - dog
Gondüzö-Alkonyat Ugass Dragam (Koskimaa Liisa, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Kormosvari-Hajto Pendely (Laukkanen Tiina, Suonenjoki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Gondüzö-Alkonyat Ugass Dragam (Koskimaa Liisa, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Szofogadas Zanza Zsuzso (Hohtela Riitta, Hämeenlinna )
owczarek podhalanski -Tatra Mountain Dog (25)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stepinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Snowy Coats Diva Of North (Makkonen Titta & Booth Sonja, Ala-Särkilahti )
VSP - BOS
Iirismaan Piece Of Tatra (Leinonen Toni, Siuro )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Aamuruskon Ranek (Sivonen Minna, Paihola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Snowy Coats Edelweiss Ice (Hirvonen Aulikki & Tarmo, Viinijärvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Iirismaan Piece Of Tatra (Leinonen Toni, Siuro )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Snowy Coats Diva Of North (Makkonen Titta & Booth Sonja, Ala-Särkilahti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Iirismaan Piece Of Tatra (Leinonen Toni, Siuro )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Snowy Coats Diva Of North (Makkonen Titta & Booth Sonja, Ala-Särkilahti )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Snowy Coats (Makkonen Titta, Ala-Särkilahti )
partacollie - Bearded Collie (49)
Tuomari - Judge: Grethe Bergendahl Norja
ROP - BOB
Curiosity Watch Me Fly (Salmela Mari & Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina, Lohja )
VSP - BOS
Bristregal Limelight Regal (Aho Piia & Jouni, Tikkakoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Hill Trails Zz Top (Niinimäki Leni, Klaukkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Hill Trails Zsa Zsa (Harju Leena & Meeri, Raahe )
CACIB uros - dog
Bristregal Limelight Regal (Aho Piia & Jouni, Tikkakoski )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Curiosity Watch Me Fly (Salmela Mari & Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina, Lohja )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Moonhill Time To Dream (Merenheimo Maija-Leena, Kontio )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bristregal Lady Writer (Tikka Elina, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Memorylane I Eat Tigers (Brusin Nina, Nurmijärvi )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Memorylane Storm In A T-cup (Naulapää Nana, Lahti )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Festrait Ladybrown (Shirokova Natalia, St. Petersburg Russian Federation)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bristregal (Janger Nina, Järvenpää )
picardienpaimenkoira -Picardy Sheepdog (1)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Viva La Magie De La Tour Philippe (Ranta Johanna & Kosonen Noora, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Viva La Magie De La Tour Philippe (Ranta Johanna & Kosonen Noora, Helsinki )
polski owczarek nizinny -Polish Lowland Sheepdog (24)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stepinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Bratsiostra Pon Furman (Vd Berg R & Vd Berg-Atashova K, P G Staphorst The Netherlands)
VSP - BOS
Flinkbein Swietny (Perttula Minna, Peipohja )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Zodiak Gazda Z Banciarni (Bruno Melina & Toivonen Marika, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Riposta Dla Flinkbein Kontekst (Tuohilampi Taija, Lepsämä )
CACIB uros - dog
Bratsiostra Pon Furman (Vd Berg R & Vd Berg-Atashova K, P G Staphorst The Netherlands)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Flinkbein Swietny (Perttula Minna, Peipohja )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bratsiostra Pon Furman (Vd Berg R & Vd Berg-Atashova K, P G Staphorst The Netherlands)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Marquee Jigamaree (Sallinen Risto & Sallinen Eila, Uimaharju )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Talizman Flinkbein Kontekst (Tuohilampi Taija, Lepsämä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Flinkbein (Tuohilampi Taija, Lepsämä )
puli, muunväriset -Hungarian Puli, other colours (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Castlewolf Uproar (Taipale Kati, Korpilahti )
VSP - BOS
Castlewolf Wito's Winetto (Sandbäck Maarit, Pietarsaari )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Castlewolf Fantasy (Sandbäck Maarit, Pietarsaari )
CACIB uros - dog
Castlewolf Uproar (Taipale Kati, Korpilahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Castlewolf Wito's Winetto (Sandbäck Maarit, Pietarsaari )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Castlewolf Don't Forget Me (Luostari Mirka, Merikaarto )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Castlewolf (Sandbäck Maarit, Pietarsaari )
puli, valkoinen -Hungarian Puli, white (3)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Kalacsos Hajni (Niskanen Soili, Lempäälä )
pumi -Hungarian Pumi (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Jesper (Ylisaari Jussi & Minna, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Kaffogo Lulu (Lähdesmäki Kaisa & Mattila Helena, Palojoki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Fifikus Krampusz (Kaitamäki Susanna, Teuva )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Fifikus Karamella (Försti Marianne & Jyrki, Tampere )
CACIB uros - dog
Jesper (Ylisaari Jussi & Minna, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Kaffogo Lulu (Lähdesmäki Kaisa & Mattila Helena, Palojoki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fifikus Krampusz (Kaitamäki Susanna, Teuva )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Fifikus Karamella (Försti Marianne & Jyrki, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Napos Zöldike (Kinnunen Vilpiina & Tuohino Jukka, Oulunsalo )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Napos Jozefina (Ahonen Kerttu, Vaasa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Fifikus (Försti Marianne & Jyrki, Tampere )
pyreneittenpaimenkoira lyhytkarv. -Pyrenean Sheepdog, smoothaired (1)
Tuomari - Judge: Charlott Sandberg Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Bagheera de la Patonnière (Utriainen Heidi & Vikman Osmo & Seija, Joensuu )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bagheera de la Patonnière (Utriainen Heidi & Vikman Osmo & Seija, Joensuu )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bagheera de la Patonnière (Utriainen Heidi & Vikman Osmo & Seija, Joensuu )
pyreneittenpaimenkoira pitkäkarv. -Pyrenean Sheepdog, longhaired (16)
Tuomari - Judge: Charlott Sandberg Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Drole d'Oiseau Chevrefeuille (Tankka Soile, Luumäki )
VSP - BOS
Entre Nous Dent-De-Lion (Harju Jenni, Tampere )
CACIB uros - dog
Entre Nous Dent-De-Lion (Harju Jenni, Tampere )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Drole D'oiseau Mouche De Galle (C/O Hurskainen Kati & Riihimäki Lea, Tampere )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Drole D'oiseau D'ici Peu Chenu (Hurskainen Kati, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Drole D'oiseau D'entre Nous (Tankka Soile, Luumäki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Drole d'Oiseau Chevrefeuille (Tankka Soile, Luumäki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Calins Nounours Nuage De Pluie (Tikka Hanna & Malmi Tiina & Riihimäki Lea, Pälkäne )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Drole D'oiseau (Riihimäki Lea, Kokemäki )
saarloos wolfhond -Saarloos Wolf Dog (8)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Doux-Doux V.rijnecker Hof (Axi-Timmerbacka Nina & Timmerbacka Jarmo, Loppi )
CACIB uros - dog
Doux-Doux V.rijnecker Hof (Axi-Timmerbacka Nina & Timmerbacka Jarmo, Loppi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Doux-Doux V.rijnecker Hof (Axi-Timmerbacka Nina & Timmerbacka Jarmo, Loppi )
saksanpaimenkoira -German Shepherd Dog (80)
Tuomari - Judge: Jörgen Hindse Tanska
ROP - BOB
Svarzekoks Skala (Kanerva Outi, Riihimki )
VSP - BOS
Zilber Wasserfal General (Kanerva Outi & Smirnova Natalia, Riihimki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Sensen Mann Larus (Baggström Kim, Karjaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Aufsiegeln Gelenas (Kuokka Vappu & Piispa Tarja, Virolahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Zilber Wasserfal General (Kanerva Outi & Smirnova Natalia, Riihimki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Svarzekoks Skala (Kanerva Outi, Riihimki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Zilber Wasserfal General (Kanerva Outi & Smirnova Natalia, Riihimki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Svarzekoks Skala (Kanerva Outi, Riihimki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Yanes Gimmy (Karkiainen Emilia, Tavastila )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Kranichzug Castro (Vihiniemi Minna, Hajala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Svarzekoks (Kanerva Outi, Riihimäki )
schapendoes -Schapendoes (33)
Tuomari - Judge: Charlott Sandberg Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Carnac's X-Man (Skallman Gunilla, Vålberg Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Trasseli Arvaa Kuka (Lahdenperä Anu & Kurko Anita, Pekola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Gordon Of The Gentle Bears (Skallman Gunilla, Vålberg Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Trasseli Arvaa Kuka (Lahdenperä Anu & Kurko Anita, Pekola )
CACIB uros - dog
Carnac's X-Man (Skallman Gunilla, Vålberg Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Trasseli Marmori (Pesonen Ella, Lappeenranta )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Carnac's X-Man (Skallman Gunilla, Vålberg Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Trasseli Arvaa Kuka (Lahdenperä Anu & Kurko Anita, Pekola )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Fagus Sirius (Lahdenperä Anja, Suodenniemi )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Flairamy's Helena (Jänisniemi-Honkala Mari, Lahti )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Trasseli (Kurko Anita, Tampere )
schipperke -Schipperke (42)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Fandal's Jambalaya (Toivonen Niina, Turenki )
VSP - BOS
Alenas Son of Noortje V.d. Welhaven (Parviainen Leena, Lohja )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Coros N' Shalako American Viper (Stolt Johanna & Ojanperä Risto & Carola, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Alenas Black Velvet (Parviainen Leena, Lohja )
CACIB uros - dog
Alenas Son of Noortje V.d. Welhaven (Parviainen Leena, Lohja )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Fandal's Jambalaya (Toivonen Niina, Turenki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Coros N' Shalako American Viper (Stolt Johanna & Ojanperä Risto & Carola, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Kendrakes Gold Cat (Parviainen Leena, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Durante Nefriitti (Madetoja Janne, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Geena Vom Haus Robag (Stolt Johanna & Ojanperä Risto & Carola, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Durante (Lehmustola-Franzén Pirjo, Renko )
serra de airesinpaimenkoira -Serra De Aires Sheepdog (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Funfun Taifuun (Nietula Leena, Kemi )
VSP - BOS
Fantastico Da Quinta Dabroeira (Metsätalo Päivi, Anttola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Luumäen Ahmatti Atte (Mäkelin Pia, Temmes )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Luumäen Aito Afrolyyli (Dunder Satu & Heikkila Kaisa, Muhos )
CACIB uros - dog
Fantastico Da Quinta Dabroeira (Metsätalo Päivi, Anttola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Funfun Taifuun (Nietula Leena, Kemi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fantastico Da Quinta Dabroeira (Metsätalo Päivi, Anttola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Marafada Do Monte Da Bica (Pesonen Riitta, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Funfun Milu (Nurmi-Rintala Marjukka & Rintala Seppo, Voltti )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Ha-Ha Da Quinta D'Abroeira (Metsätalo Päivi & Delerue Pedro, Mikkeli )
shetlanninlammaskoira -Shetland Sheepdog (70)
Tuomari - Judge: Per Svarstad Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Grandgables A Showy Fellow (Axi Marita, Porvoo )
VSP - BOS
Carmylie Triumph At Mei Dan (Kajander Nada, Perni )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Golden Rose Play With Fire (Axi Marita & Kalvia Siw, Porvoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Anyway Fly So High (Kokko Leena, Rusko )
CACIB uros - dog
Grandgables A Showy Fellow (Axi Marita, Porvoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Carmylie Triumph At Mei Dan (Kajander Nada, Perni )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Golden Rose Play With Fire (Axi Marita & Kalvia Siw, Porvoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Anyway Fly So High (Kokko Leena, Rusko )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Höpötassun Lyyli (Sirén Maarit, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Shadowmist Golddigger (Airaksinen Sini, Kotka )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
New Spices Anise Flower (Vasenius Sirkka & Hälvä Susanna, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sunsweet (Axi Marita, Porvoo )
slovakiancuvac -Slovakian Cuvac (16)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stepinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Kalliovaaran Meika Princova (Piskunen Ritva & Aarnikoivu Raija, Järvelä )
VSP - BOS
Kalliovaaran Darcek (Juselius Seija, Hautjärvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Jäälinnan Lumivyöry (Tulppala Kirsti, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Jäälinnan Lumihiutale (Pyykkö Inga & Timo, Kotka )
CACIB uros - dog
Kalliovaaran Darcek (Juselius Seija, Hautjärvi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Kalliovaaran Meika Princova (Piskunen Ritva & Aarnikoivu Raija, Järvelä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Haltiavuoren Boja Derek (Latvala Jari, Tiistenjoki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Jäälinnan Lumihiutale (Pyykkö Inga & Timo, Kotka )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Kalliovaaran Bojar (Rännänen Minna, Lappeenranta )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Augenzahn Lumiere (Hiltunen Minna & Kauko, Alapitkä )
valkoinen paimenkoira -White Shepherd Dog (36)
Tuomari - Judge: Göran Bodegård Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Snamerto Staomner (Miettinen Pirjo, Laitila )
VSP - BOS
Horsebo Romantik (Liljeblad Rune, Ilola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Horsebo Art-Deco (Liljeblad Rune, Ilola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Horsebo Romantik (Liljeblad Rune, Ilola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Horsebo Art-Deco (Liljeblad Rune, Ilola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Horsebo Romantik (Liljeblad Rune, Ilola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Amazing White Avalon (Pulkkinen Henna, Kitee )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Stolen Dreams Alert Alesi (Haapaharju Johanna, Leppäkaarre )
vanhaenglanninlammaskoira -Old English Sheepdog (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans Lehtinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Elbandita Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (Larsson Carina, Knutby Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Cashflow Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (Heiskanen Katja, Sorsakoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Blockhead's Yummy Yep-Yep (Kakriainen Päivi, Mikkeli )
CACIB uros - dog
Cashflow Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (Heiskanen Katja, Sorsakoski )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Elbandita Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (Larsson Carina, Knutby Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Old Cobbler's Checkmate (Nurmela Satu & Kai & Qvist Annamari, Raisio )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Elbandita Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (Larsson Carina, Knutby Sweden)
welsh corgi cardigan -Welsh Corgi Cardigan (51)
Tuomari - Judge: Kim Vigsjö Nielsen Tanska
ROP - BOB
Geestlands Kitimat (Tuomi Taru, Mynämäki )
VSP - BOS
Newcard's Jackpot (Kuusela Sanna, Hankasalmi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Cool Fairy Rider Gaucho (Kremyanskaya Elena, Moscow Russian Federation)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Big-Wood's My Woozle (Flinck Johanna & Soini Katri, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Newcard's Jackpot (Kuusela Sanna, Hankasalmi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Geestlands Kitimat (Tuomi Taru, Mynämäki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Cool Fairy Rider Gaucho (Kremyanskaya Elena, Moscow Russian Federation)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Big-Wood's Fool'n Ideal (Flinck Johanna, Pattijoki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Newcard's Freelancer (Mikkola Anne, Aura kk )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Newcard's Fourwheeldrive (Kuusela Sanna, Hankasalmi )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Phi-Vestavia I Love Beryllos (Korjula Kikka & Hirsikangas Heli, Asikkala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Geestland's (Hirsikangas Heli, Mynämäki )
welsh corgi pembroke -Welsh Corgi Pembroke (37)
Tuomari - Judge: Bo Skalin Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Dygae Wild Night (Wahlroos Haija & Ahlbom Else, Vierumäki )
VSP - BOS
Haywire's Line of Faith (Ahlbom Else & Baillie Diane, Heinola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Wales Tale's Hasty Handsome (Korpi Heidi, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Haywire's Rosario (Ahlbom Else, Heinola )
CACIB uros - dog
Annline's My Ways Chance (Sutela Anneli & Kosunen Maija, Kaipola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Haywire's Line of Faith (Ahlbom Else & Baillie Diane, Heinola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Wales Tale's Hasty Handsome (Korpi Heidi, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pishanel Guttiera (Semenchenko S N, Zheleznodurozhny Russia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Dygae Wild Night (Wahlroos Haija & Ahlbom Else, Vierumäki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Promisehill Secret Delight (Poikolainen Soile, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Scarlett's Pride Cinderella (Pesonen Riitta, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Svarzekoks Bestseller (Kanerva Outi & Orlova, Riihimäki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Annline's (Sutela Anneli, Kaipola )
Страница 1 из 1
Winner 2007 Хельсинки, Финляндия
#2
Отправлено 13 December 2007 - 15:13
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 2
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Ruotsi - Sweden
English Bulldog, FIN & EST MVA EUJV-06 V-06 ESTV-07 Black Hope Brando, Om. Järvinen Tarja, Helsinki
Tibetan Mastiff, KANS & EST & LTU & FIN & LV & BALT MVA EUJV-02 ESTV-05 EUV-04-06 Prince v Altnaharra, Om. Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu, ESTONIA
Miniature Schnauzer, Black-Silver, S MVA NV-05 EUJV-06 KBHV-06 PMV-06 SV-07 KBHV-07 Fixus Three Wishes, Om. Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna, Sweden
Bullmastiff, Bullgrin's Don't You Dare, Om. Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo Päivitetty
affenpinseri -Affen Pinscher (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Imrun's Theodore Roosevelt (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
VSP - BOS
Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
CACIB uros - dog
Imrun's Theodore Roosevelt (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Imrun's Theodore Roosevelt (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Seibrin Biri-Biri (Hokkanen Seija, Koria )
appenzellinpaimenkoira -Appenzeller Cattle Dog (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Godiva From Balihara Ranch (Lappalainen Helena, Purola )
VSP - BOS
Fram Brown Z Ticheho Udoli (Eräjää Vuokko & c/o Lestelin Taina, Raisio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Alpenhirts Tomtom (Härmä Mielikki, Sotkamo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Alpenhirts Tiziana (Nordman Arja, Martinkylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Fram Brown Z Ticheho Udoli (Eräjää Vuokko & c/o Lestelin Taina, Raisio )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Godiva From Balihara Ranch (Lappalainen Helena, Purola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Alpenhirts Tomtom (Härmä Mielikki, Sotkamo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Eijatuun Norma (Cavén Krista, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Alppikellon Elking (Hyvärinen Johanna & Kari & Jere, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Alpenhirts (Eräjää Vuokko, Parainen )
bernhardinkoira lyhytkarvainen -St Bernard, Smooth (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Karvakatastrooffin Mäenosaatanssia (Sorvala Mari, Söörmarkku )
VSP - BOS
St. Zamba's Mysteriouz Gypzy Roze (, Fenstad Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Karvakatastrooffin Liikaa Teoriaa (Lahti Johanna & Petri & Sorvala Mari, Järvenpää )
CACIB uros - dog
Karvakatastrooffin Mäenosaatanssia (Sorvala Mari, Söörmarkku )
CACIB narttu - bitch
St. Zamba's Mysteriouz Gypzy Roze (, Fenstad Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Calmato's Thrilling Topscore (Holkko Katja, Hangonkylä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
St. Zamba's Mysteriouz Gypzy Roze (, Fenstad Norway)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Jii-Teen Goldenfigur (Sillanpää Tanja, Röykkä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Orhidee von Hellenstein (Haapakoski Anne & Koskela Sari, Ryttylä )
bernhardinkoira pitkäkarvainen -St Bernard, Rough (34)
Tuomari - Judge: Kim Vigsjö Nielsen Tanska
ROP - BOB
Dein Hards On Thine Ice (Byrevik Karin, Österbybruk Sweden)
VSP - BOS
King-Baronen's Indiana Jones (Pallari Mika, Oikarainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Dein Hards On Thine Ice (Byrevik Karin, Österbybruk Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
King-Baronen's Indiana Jones (Pallari Mika, Oikarainen )
CACIB narttu - bitch
King-Baronen's Lunatic (Vahvelainen Katariina, Kiiminki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Walking On Sunshine V.h. Borgerbos (Made Varul, Harjumaa Estonia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Dein Hards On Thine Ice (Byrevik Karin, Österbybruk Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Bernoban Savon Sälli (Silvennoinen Ulla & Paajanen Jutta, Kerimäki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Blanchebarry Antabus (Jäderholm Katri, Masala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Blancolin (Montonen Päivi & Tapio, Jyväskylä )
berninpaimenkoira -Bernese Mountain Dog (87)
Tuomari - Judge: Carin Åkesson Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Stenhöjdens Calippo (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne, Tampere )
VSP - BOS
Goldbear's Papaya (Mattila Kaisa, Saarenkylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Funatic Taittinger (Kerman Ritvaliisa & Kaisa, Kuopio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Qualitystreet (Kultavuori Kirsi, Nurmo )
CACIB uros - dog
Stenhöjdens Calippo (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne, Tampere )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Papaya (Mattila Kaisa, Saarenkylä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Funatic Taittinger (Kerman Ritvaliisa & Kaisa, Kuopio )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Qualitystreet (Kultavuori Kirsi, Nurmo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Zweierteam Carlina (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne, Tampere )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Zweierteam Cereus (Härmä Katja & Laine Hilkka & Hanne, Numminen )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bernarossa Dimare (Jormanainen Sirpa & Tajakka Raija, Voikkaa )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Life Spring's Myway (Vainio Elina, Pori )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Riccarron (Ylä-Mononen Satu, Kangasala )
bokseri -Boxer (52)
Tuomari - Judge: Margaret Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Carrera Maximus Deus (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola )
VSP - BOS
Playbox's Mystery (Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Carrera Maximus Deus (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Cocoon's Just For You (Rytkönen Satu & Puhakka Timo, Tuusula )
CACIB uros - dog
Leedalein Kavalier (Heikkonen Laila, Hamina )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Playbox's Mystery (Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Carrera Maximus Deus (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Playbox's Mystery (Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Alexval van Winkle (Torvinen Tarja, Lahti )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Ma Baker's Private Dancer (Jauhiainen Arja, Tuuri )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Boxmann (Åkman Riitta, Vantaa )
bordeauxindoggi -Bordeaux Dog (16)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Bersar Kristofer Robin (Slepnev A.I, St- petersburg Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Dafne Van De Paterhoek (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Lounatkarin Nevoso (Kontkanen Hannele & Kari, Topeno )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ilopillerin Friidu (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
CACIB uros - dog
Bersar Kristofer Robin (Slepnev A.I, St- petersburg Russian Federation)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Dafne Van De Paterhoek (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bersar Kristofer Robin (Slepnev A.I, St- petersburg Russian Federation)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Ilopillerin Friidu (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
broholmer -Broholmer Dog (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Jörgen Hindse Tanska
ROP - BOB
Buster (Hansen Tommy, Herlev Denmark)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Good Mind's Boxwood (Hietanen Pirjo, Kangasala )
CACIB uros - dog
Buster (Hansen Tommy, Herlev Denmark)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Buster (Hansen Tommy, Herlev Denmark)
bullmastiffi -Bullmastiff (42)
Tuomari - Judge: Marit Sunde Norja
ROP - BOB
Bullgrin's Don't You Dare (Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo )
VSP - BOS
Green Dragon Gandalf (, Denmark)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bullgrin's Don't You Dare (Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo )
CACIB uros - dog
Green Dragon Gandalf (, Denmark)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Somogyvari Vitez Ginger (, Denmark)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Green Dragon Gandalf (, Denmark)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bullgrin's Don't You Dare (Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Para Bull Andre (Heinonen Anja & Jari, Paippinen )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Saagan Ally McBeal (Hirva Hannele, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Librrani's Call Me Mr. Sisu (Palmunen Henri, Mynämäki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bullgrin's (Timlin Satu, Vantaa )
cane corso -Cane Corso (7)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Stenli Pet Evita (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
VSP - BOS
Imperia Skorpiona A'maksentootsolo (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Imperia Skorpiona A'maksentootsolo (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Stenli Pet Evita (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Imperia Skorpiona A'maksentootsolo (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
In Futuro Briccotondo (Lehtinen Heidi, Espoo )
dobermanni -Dobermann (75)
Tuomari - Judge: Claudio de Giuliani Italia
ROP - BOB
True North Chicho Cyper (Kirjalainen Tuuli, Heinola )
VSP - BOS
Eria Pro Lirica Luna (Moisala Mari, Kärsämäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Attila Elektra King (Lassinniemi Johanna, Launonen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Power Dee's Daydream Daisy (Hämäläinen Jaana, Järvenpää )
CACIB uros - dog
True North Chicho Cyper (Kirjalainen Tuuli, Heinola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Eria Pro Lirica Luna (Moisala Mari, Kärsämäki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
True North Chicho Cyper (Kirjalainen Tuuli, Heinola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Park Hill's X'mas Cherie (Helminen Terhi, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Ex'Cort Arska (Vasiljev Tiia & Askor, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bäbie's Garden Macho Man (Patana Niina & Autio Timi, Kerava )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Bäbie's Garden Million D'baby (Kärkkäinen Marina, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Kriegerhof (Aaltonen Kristiina, Porvoo )
dogo argentino -Dogo Argentino (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Blanco Pirata Eldorado (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Argentina Des Gauchos Des Louvaux (Pirttijoki Tuija, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Blanco Pirata Ludgie (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Escarto's Little My (Heinonen Ari & Kivimäki Riikka, Vampula )
CACIB uros - dog
Blanco Pirata Eldorado (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Argentina Des Gauchos Des Louvaux (Pirttijoki Tuija, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Blanco Pirata Ludgie (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Argentina Des Gauchos Des Louvaux (Pirttijoki Tuija, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Finnland vom Knausserwald (Turunen Sirpa, Kuopio )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Blanco Pirata (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
englanninbulldoggi -English Bulldog (55)
Tuomari - Judge: Frank Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Black Hope Brando (Järvinen Tarja, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Longlow's Finally-An-Ice-Diamond (Lindquist Susanne, Bro Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Lav May Danny Day (Sygis Siret & Normark Andra&erik, Tartu Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bellomis Anna Anaconda (Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
Black Hope Brando (Järvinen Tarja, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Longlow's Finally-An-Ice-Diamond (Lindquist Susanne, Bro Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Myboz I'm The One (Golnikova S, Moscow Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Iines (Nurvo Anu, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Black Hope Tutti-Frutti (Apajalahti Pasi, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Pinebulls Fall In Love (Pitkämö Arto ja Tiina & Kosonen Marjaana, Mieto )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Jewbull's (Laurila Kristiina & Tuomisto Kari, Kaasmarkku )
entlebuchinpaimenkoira -Entlebucher Dog (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Queen Zarah From Balihara Ranch (Lönnblad Minna, Huutjärvi )
VSP - BOS
Pikkukengurun Aatu (Eränen-Jäntti Ella & Jäntti Lasse, Lahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Byco Uit't Hollandse Entlinest (Heikkinen Seija & Kankkunen Jari, Loviisa )
CACIB uros - dog
Pikkukengurun Aatu (Eränen-Jäntti Ella & Jäntti Lasse, Lahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Queen Zarah From Balihara Ranch (Lönnblad Minna, Huutjärvi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Romulus Szwajcar (Tuhkanen Tiia & Laapotti Marja, Hyvinkää )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Pikkukengurun Bambina (Köykkä Jukkapekka & Lönnblad Minna, Kettula )
espanjanmastiffi -Spanish Mastiff (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Roda De Los Zumbos (Uurtola-Kahri Päivi & Deocon Nicasio, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Roda De Los Zumbos (Uurtola-Kahri Päivi & Deocon Nicasio, Helsinki )
estrelanvuoristokoira pitkäkarvainen -Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired (14)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Tesouro Da Costa Oeste (Sundholm Erika & Rastimo Ilona, Toijala )
VSP - BOS
Li'l Folks Xtravaganza (Kares Juha & Kaartinen Tommi, Ojakkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Canil Akaroa's Davi (Koskinen Päivi, Iittala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Li'l Folks Xtravaganza (Kares Juha & Kaartinen Tommi, Ojakkala )
CACIB uros - dog
Tesouro Da Costa Oeste (Sundholm Erika & Rastimo Ilona, Toijala )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Leimukallion Aamun Taika (Sovijärvi Jukka & Johanna, Hietana )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Canil Akaroa's Davi (Koskinen Päivi, Iittala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Li'l Folks Xtravaganza (Kares Juha & Kaartinen Tommi, Ojakkala )
fila brasileiro -Fila Brasileiro (6)
Tuomari - Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio Brasilia
ROP - BOB
Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä )
VSP - BOS
Brashill Baqueiro (Paarlahti Anu, Ylivieska )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Brashill Baqueiro (Paarlahti Anu, Ylivieska )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Brashill Beijo (Paarlahti Anu & Jauhonen Tiia, Ylivieska )
CACIB uros - dog
Strangleholder Wild Dark Angel (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Brashill Baqueiro (Paarlahti Anu, Ylivieska )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Brashill Beijo (Paarlahti Anu & Jauhonen Tiia, Ylivieska )
hovawart -Hovawart (58)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Eerola Suomi
ROP - BOB
Hofmacher Fabel (Sarkkinen Johanna, Kempele )
VSP - BOS
Kieferhof's Showy Ferio (Furu-Högel Carola & Lindstedt Sonja, Söderkulla )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Amix Desmond (Helenius Kimmo, Rauma )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Skywatch's Just For You (Sorakari Tuula & Korhonen Jorma, Kouvola )
CACIB uros - dog
Kieferhof's Showy Ferio (Furu-Högel Carola & Lindstedt Sonja, Söderkulla )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Hofmacher Fabel (Sarkkinen Johanna, Kempele )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Kieferhof's Showy Ferio (Furu-Högel Carola & Lindstedt Sonja, Söderkulla )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Skywatch's Just For You (Sorakari Tuula & Korhonen Jorma, Kouvola )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Steinroller Ida (Kettunen Aija & Rantalainen Katja, Joutseno )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Aybias Bono (Partinen Milla & Hakala Stiina, Kerava )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Steinroller (Helander Kathrina, Porvoo )
isosveitsinpaimenkoira -Great Swiss Mountain Dog (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas Andrey, Moscow Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Taikatörmän Venus-Vilnius (Törmä Outi & Rajala Elina, Siivikkala )
CACIB uros - dog
Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas Andrey, Moscow Russian Federation)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Taikatörmän Venus-Vilnius (Törmä Outi & Rajala Elina, Siivikkala )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas Andrey, Moscow Russian Federation)
kaukasianpaimenkoira -Caucasian Sheepdog (21)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Mörkölauman Vihuri (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
VSP - BOS
Jopan Dumbo (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
CACIB uros - dog
Jopan Dumbo (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mörkölauman Vihuri (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Jopan Dumbo (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Mörkölauman Vihuri (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Jopan Etta (Mäkinen Jarmo, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Jopan Eetu (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Mörkölauman (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
keskiaasianpaimenkoira -Central Asian Sheepdog (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Indzhi Bay-Ottso (Zaharevich N., St. Petersburg Russia)
VSP - BOS
Turkmen Stam Baardash-Bir (Martikainen Ira & Kari, Nurmijrvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Turkmen Stam Baardash-Bir (Martikainen Ira & Kari, Nurmijrvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Indzhi Bay-Ottso (Zaharevich N., St. Petersburg Russia)
kääpiöpinseri -Miniature Pinscher (95)
Tuomari - Judge: Göran Bodegård Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Semper Ante All That She Wants (Kulikova Galina, Kaliningrad Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Castamir Seronin (Lahti Tanja, Pusula )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Theneican's Riad (Svensson-Persson Jenny, Indal Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Jevil's Monster Melanie (Kesti Mari & Kurikka-Mäkelä Tina, Järvenpää )
CACIB uros - dog
Castamir Seronin (Lahti Tanja, Pusula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Semper Ante All That She Wants (Kulikova Galina, Kaliningrad Russian Federation)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Castamir Seronin (Lahti Tanja, Pusula )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Semper Ante All That She Wants (Kulikova Galina, Kaliningrad Russian Federation)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Baron Wolf Big Trouble (Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Auretan Eddy Elias (Heinonen Varpu, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel A'dreams (Kurvinen Marja-Leena, Vantaa )
kääpiösnautseri musta -Miniature Schnauzer, Black (36)
Tuomari - Judge: Harry Tast Suomi
ROP - BOB
Pro Auctore Domina Nigra (Wikström Miia, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Fixus Hasta La Vista (Wallin Anne & Jannica & Gran Kari, Vallentuna Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Lamigras Black Yankee Boy (Wanhatalo Sofia, Övertorneå Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Pro Auctore Domina Nigra (Wikström Miia, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Fixus Hasta La Vista (Wallin Anne & Jannica & Gran Kari, Vallentuna Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mardenas Honey Bee (Leino Nadja & Rautakorpi Ester, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fixus Hasta La Vista (Wallin Anne & Jannica & Gran Kari, Vallentuna Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pro Auctore Domina Nigra (Wikström Miia, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Black Drop Timberjack (Lastula Tiina, Ruutana )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Art Nouveau Knicete Sternenocha (Askola-mauno Kikko, Valkeala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Lamigras (Larsson Anne-Marie, Kalix Sweden)
kääpiösnautseri musta-hopea -Miniature Schnauzer, Black-Silver (48)
Tuomari - Judge: Damir Skok Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Fixus Three Wishes (Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Alex-Silke V.D'N Oppasser (Zoja Vald, Tallinn Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Alex-Silke V.D'N Oppasser (Zoja Vald, Tallinn Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ivory Rezlark (Lahko Jaana, Vaasa )
CACIB uros - dog
Chottans Zpeed Maxon (Lehtonen Satu, Kämmenniemi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Fixus Three Wishes (Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Alex-Silke V.D'N Oppasser (Zoja Vald, Tallinn Estonia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Ivory Rezlark (Lahko Jaana, Vaasa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Tmavi Knir Lakert (Poletaeva Irina & Popov Igor, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Catadelian Desiree (Forsberg Taina, Porvoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tmavi Knir (Poletaeva Irina & Popov Igor, Vantaa )
kääpiösnautseri pippuri & suola -Miniature Schnauzer, Pepper & Salt (37)
Tuomari - Judge: Damir Skok Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Schnauzi-Hero's Queen of Victory (Landergård Maria, Lidingö Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Rafael De Quinta Tamanco (Lemo Niksa & Brajsa Moslavac Sandra Neno & Aguilar, Zagreb Croat
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Super Play's Ricardo (Miettinen Mervi & Jokela Raili, Klaukkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Super Play's Spica (Kämäräinen Pekka, Hyvinkää )
CACIB uros - dog
Rafael De Quinta Tamanco (Lemo Niksa & Brajsa Moslavac Sandra Neno & Aguilar, Zagreb Croat
CACIB narttu - bitch
Schnauzi-Hero's Queen of Victory (Landergård Maria, Lidingö Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Rafael De Quinta Tamanco (Lemo Niksa & Brajsa Moslavac Sandra Neno & Aguilar, Zagreb Croat
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Schnauzi-Hero's Queen of Victory (Landergård Maria, Lidingö Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Victoria van de Havenstad (Landergård Maria, Lindingö Sverige)
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Peacemaker's Ernold (Hakulinen Eija, Ylämaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Trixer Prelude (Lukkala Rita, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Super Play's (Miettinen Mervi, Klaukkala )
kääpiösnautseri valkoinen -Miniature Schnauzer, White (21)
Tuomari - Judge: Evgeny Kuplyauskas Venäjä
ROP - BOB
Matraszepe Radio Gaga (Ivakko Tarja, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Alpats It's A Kind Of Magic (Strang Maimu, Talma )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Credulous Dream Catcher (Lehtinen Laura & Suppola Sanna, Juva )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Credulous Dazzling Beauty (Nykänen Seija, Naarajärvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Alpats It's A Kind Of Magic (Strang Maimu, Talma )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Matraszepe Radio Gaga (Ivakko Tarja, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Credulous Dream Catcher (Lehtinen Laura & Suppola Sanna, Juva )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Top Target Donna Roza (Nikolaeva I, Moscow Russia)
landseer -Landseer Continental Type (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Per Svarstad Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Yhdenkerran Alarik (Rask Jaana, Porvoo )
VSP - BOS
Hyväntahdon Paloma Planka (Jäntti Anna-Leena, Saarenkylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Raigomillin Öinen Vesipeto (Hämäläinen Jenna & Raija, Turenki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Hyväntahdon Paloma Planka (Jäntti Anna-Leena, Saarenkylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Yhdenkerran Alarik (Rask Jaana, Porvoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ohped Dal Hauska Murmur (Savolainen Mari, Lieto )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Raigomillin Öinen Vesipeto (Hämäläinen Jenna & Raija, Turenki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Hyväntahdon Paloma Planka (Jäntti Anna-Leena, Saarenkylä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Hyväntahdon (Kontinen Marita, Lemi )
leonberginkoira -Leonberger (67)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Teamaides Gästrike Gutten (Johansson Susanna, Nol Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Maxigor Milmanda (Snellman Monika, Heinlahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Leijonahovin Don Giovanni (Johansson Susanna, Nol Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Amanin Leidi Lucky (Selänniemi Anna, Kämmenniemi )
CACIB uros - dog
Teamaides Gästrike Gutten (Johansson Susanna, Nol Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Maxigor Milmanda (Snellman Monika, Heinlahti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Teamaides Hjälten Hero (Szabo Ulrika, Landvetter Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Maxigor Milmanda (Snellman Monika, Heinlahti )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Pinbiittan Friquet My Love (Piskunen Ritva & Pimiä Mari, Järvelä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Liongate's Asterix (Kalnberzs Brante Jan, Riga Latvia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Pyrymetsän (Aitamurto Raila, Hyvinkää )
mallorcan doggi -Dogo Mallorquin (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Zvezda Askony Alaro Del Tanzher (Hult Raija & Clas, Pornainen )
CACIB uros - dog
Zvezda Askony Alaro Del Tanzher (Hult Raija & Clas, Pornainen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Zvezda Askony Alaro Del Tanzher (Hult Raija & Clas, Pornainen )
mastiffi -Mastiff (22)
Tuomari - Judge: Margaret Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Sveahovs Nidhögg Vid Hvergelmer (Kuoppa Jill, Stenhamra Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Vandogs Wakonda (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Wakonda's Eyeish (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
CACIB uros - dog
Sveahovs Nidhögg Vid Hvergelmer (Kuoppa Jill, Stenhamra Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vandogs Wakonda (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bewille's Blowhard Jack (Lindström Tuula & Jari, Kotka )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vandogs Wakonda (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wakonda's (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
mustaterrieri -Black Russian Terrier (31)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Russkiy Standart S Avtograda (Volodin S, Kazan Russia)
VSP - BOS
Natasha S Zolotogo Grada (Kettunen Jani, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Antonio Banderas Scarb Serca (Heinonen Anja, Paippinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Zornoi Djanka (Hannonen Sirpa, Kellokoski )
CACIB uros - dog
Russkiy Standart S Avtograda (Volodin S, Kazan Russia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Natasha S Zolotogo Grada (Kettunen Jani, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Russkiy Standart S Avtograda (Volodin S, Kazan Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Prima Iz Galickih Zemel (Chirkst D, St. Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Annushka (Pitkänen Kirsti, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Zornoi Einstein (Sammalisto Soile, Kangasala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Mardenas (Gylden Hanna, Jäniksenlinna )
napolinmastiffi -Neapolitan Mastiff (6)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Compagno Antico Etna (Torvinen hannele & C/o kinnunen sara-emilia, Otalampi )
VSP - BOS
Xenodamos De Nahuel (Kinnunen Sara-Emilia, Sälinkää )
CACIB uros - dog
Xenodamos De Nahuel (Kinnunen Sara-Emilia, Sälinkää )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Compagno Antico Etna (Torvinen hannele & C/o kinnunen sara-emilia, Otalampi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Santamäen Cindy (Hannula Klaudia, Raisio )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Spartacus Ambrosia (Anttila Kirsi & Mesiniemi Marko, Kauhajoki )
newfoundlandinkoira -Newfoundland (51)
Tuomari - Judge: Per Svarstad Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Goldbear's Viva La Diva (Koskela Sari, Velaatta )
VSP - BOS
Vom Kauttelsheim Icebreaker (Niemi Jaana, Teijo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Wave Seeker's Place Your Bets (Tolvanen Sari & Lius Outi, Varkaus )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Terhotarhan Musta-Makkara (Lummaa Virpi & Salo Marja, Tampere )
CACIB uros - dog
Vom Kauttelsheim Icebreaker (Niemi Jaana, Teijo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Viva La Diva (Koskela Sari, Velaatta )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Wave Seeker's Place Your Bets (Tolvanen Sari & Lius Outi, Varkaus )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Seal Cove's Giant Surprise (Simonen Nina & Petra, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wave Seeker's (Lius Outi, Haarajoki )
pinseri -Pinscher (21)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Ceriinan Ivar (Nikkonen Anja & Asikainen Marika, Tuusula )
VSP - BOS
Ceriinan Geneveva (Matveinen Tarja & Nikkonen Anja, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Camaro Camus Dw Harmony Star (Vitikainen Auli & Juuso, Hiirola )
CACIB uros - dog
Ceriinan Ivar (Nikkonen Anja & Asikainen Marika, Tuusula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ceriinan Geneveva (Matveinen Tarja & Nikkonen Anja, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Camaro Camus Dw Harmony Star (Vitikainen Auli & Juuso, Hiirola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Be Meja's Alice In Wonderland (Turakainen Hannele & Vainionpää Janne, Nuutilanmäki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Ceriinan DW Rubens (Alander Marjo & Vitikainen Auli, Lepaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Clefell's Emerald Empress (Suhonen Niina, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Ceriinan (Nikkonen Anja, Kerava )
pyreneittenkoira -Pyrenean Mountain Dog (34)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Wonderwhite's First Class (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Wonderwhite's Extra Vaganza (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Fago De Alba De Los Danzantes (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki, Huhmari )
CACIB uros - dog
Wonderwhite's First Class (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Wonderwhite's Extra Vaganza (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fago De Alba De Los Danzantes (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki, Huhmari )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Wonderwhite's Extra Vaganza (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Chenespace (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki & Salonen Tuulikki, Huhmari )
pyreneittenmastiffi -Pyrenean Mastiff (31)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Pyrrelandian Chocolate (Aittala Minna, Riihikoski )
VSP - BOS
Grand Matador Barbarosbandito (Meriläinen Heli, Vuokatti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Pyrrelandian Delrosso (Nykänen Minna & Kinnunen Pasi, Leppävirta )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Pyrrelandian Deldimona (Kaupmees Renate, Raplamaa Estonia)
CACIB uros - dog
Grand Matador Barbarosbandito (Meriläinen Heli, Vuokatti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Pyrrelandian Chocolate (Aittala Minna, Riihikoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Iirismaan Ocobo Igor (Lehtonen Minna, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pyrrelandian Chocolate (Aittala Minna, Riihikoski )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Grand Matador (Kullberg Sanna, Oulu )
rottweiler -Rottweiler (77)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Bosnia-Herzegovina
ROP - BOB
Heizelwood Ace (Kokko Paula, Pori )
VSP - BOS
Cimberly Von Der Wilden Maus (Nukarinen Harriet & Siltanen Satu & Hesanto Kati, Nastola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Heizelwood Bogi (Dahlgren Sarah & Heinonen Sari, Askainen )
CACIB uros - dog
Heizelwood Ace (Kokko Paula, Pori )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Cimberly Von Der Wilden Maus (Nukarinen Harriet & Siltanen Satu & Hesanto Kati, Nastola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Heizelwood Ace (Kokko Paula, Pori )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Cimberly Von Der Wilden Maus (Nukarinen Harriet & Siltanen Satu & Hesanto Kati, Nastola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Emma-Kaarinan Ninja (Vihervä Marjo, Kaarina )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Emma-Kaarinan Normo (Reiman Marjo, Masala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Lemmenmäen (Mandelin Krista, Ryttylä )
sarplaninac -Sarplaninac (4)
Tuomari - Judge: Claudio de Giuliani Italia
ROP - BOB
Astor od Sarplaninsko Bacilo (Holopainen Mervi, Joensuu )
VSP - BOS
Sartimo's Aida (Manninen Erja, Järvenpää )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Astor od Sarplaninsko Bacilo (Holopainen Mervi, Joensuu )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Baltik Des Hauts De Malforet (Tuononen Taru & Timo, Lehmo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Sartimo's Aida (Manninen Erja, Järvenpää )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Astor od Sarplaninsko Bacilo (Holopainen Mervi, Joensuu )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Baltik Des Hauts De Malforet (Tuononen Taru & Timo, Lehmo )
shar pei -Shar Pei (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja )
VSP - BOS
Bellshou Rimini (Burobina S, Moscow Russia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Secret Line's Big Hard Hug (Sorsa Merja & Kettunen Aake & Palin Anna, Karjalohja )
CACIB uros - dog
Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bellshou Rimini (Burobina S, Moscow Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bellshou Rimini (Burobina S, Moscow Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Secret Line's (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja )
snautseri musta -Standard Schnauzer, Black (25)
Tuomari - Judge: Elina Tan-Hietalahti Suomi
ROP - BOB
Lucky del Grande Moro (Myllymäki Tapio & Katila Anu, Jukaja )
VSP - BOS
Norma ot Barbatsutsy (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Katila Anu & Ala-Äijälä Harri, Kalakoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tacillan Ronaldinho (Tolvanen Maria, Jyväskylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Tacillan Tuhkimo (Tuomisto Päivi & Katila Anu, Tuusula )
CACIB uros - dog
Lucky del Grande Moro (Myllymäki Tapio & Katila Anu, Jukaja )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Norma ot Barbatsutsy (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Katila Anu & Ala-Äijälä Harri, Kalakoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Wanhan Purolan Cowboy (Remahl-Viinonen Auli & Viinonen Reijo, Naarajärvi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tacillan Tuhkimo (Tuomisto Päivi & Katila Anu, Tuusula )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Cherni Strazhnik Maestro Mozart (Lukina V, St Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tacillan (Katila Anu, Jukaja )
snautseri pippuri & suola -Standard Schnauzer, Pepper & Salt (55)
Tuomari - Judge: Elina Tan-Hietalahti Suomi
ROP - BOB
Mihan Hyazintti (Aalto Jorma ja Marita, Mikkeli )
VSP - BOS
Seladys Mystic Man (Grönlund Gunilla, Oravais )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Mihan Hellekesänheila (Torvinen Pentti & Pia, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Metallic Zeonilla Vanilla (Latvala Raili & Reijo, Raisio )
CACIB uros - dog
Seladys Mystic Man (Grönlund Gunilla, Oravais )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mihan Hyazintti (Aalto Jorma ja Marita, Mikkeli )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Mihan Pakkasenpurema (Siitonen Seija & Heino Erja, Hyvinkää )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Metallic Zeonilla Vanilla (Latvala Raili & Reijo, Raisio )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Mihan Zauke (Kankaanpää Mirja, Kuggom )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Trels Gendelgelis (Latvala Raili & Reijo, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Mihan Ritari Ässä (Nenonen Pentti, Parola )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Mihan (Nieminen Saimi & Ahti, Porvoo )
suursnautseri musta -Giant Schnauzer, Black (54)
Tuomari - Judge: Maritha Östlund-Holmsten Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Refrain Bodybuilder (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
VSP - BOS
Refrain Bumblebee (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Red Dog November Love (Anttonen Jouni & Minna, Pieksämäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Gloris Shock Dog (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
CACIB uros - dog
Refrain Bodybuilder (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Refrain Bumblebee (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Gloris Arizona Bill (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Refrain Dilletante (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Gloris Arizona Bill (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Inspe's Easy Embarrass (Kokkinen Virpi & Purola Anu, Kärkölä )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Amories El Toro (Hindström Tuomas & Anna-Karoliina, Talma )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Refrain (Isoniemi Janika, Vihti )
suursnautseri pippuri & suola -Giant Schnauzer, pepper & Salt (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Maritha Östlund-Holmsten Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Gloris Blue Steel (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
VSP - BOS
Diudi's Casino (Vierikko Miia, Tölby )
CACIB uros - dog
Diudi's Casino (Vierikko Miia, Tölby )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Gloris Blue Steel (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Gloris Blue Steel (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Silver Senator Illucia (Hakulinen Sari & Niina, Joutseno )
tanskalais-ruotsalainen pihakoira -Danish-Swedish Farm Dog (24)
Tuomari - Judge: Mikael Tranholm Tanska
ROP - BOB
Nattrajens Tabasco (Aittokoski Johanna, Koski as )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Nattrajens Tabasco (Aittokoski Johanna, Koski as )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nattrajens Tabasco (Aittokoski Johanna, Koski as )
tanskandoggi keltainen, tiikerijuov. -Great Dane, Fawn & Brindle (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Matti Luoso Suomi
ROP - BOB
Edendane's Audrey Hepburn (Raitio Ulla, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Edendane's Henry Higgins (Järvinen Heidi & Antti, Toijala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Euro Power Boy Toy (Korhonen Kati-Maija, Siuntio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
All About The Daisy Chain (Salmi-Aalto T & Jokinen M & Ahonen M, Viiala )
CACIB uros - dog
Edendane's Henry Higgins (Järvinen Heidi & Antti, Toijala )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Edendane's Audrey Hepburn (Raitio Ulla, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Euro Power Boy Toy (Korhonen Kati-Maija, Siuntio )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
All About The Daisy Chain (Salmi-Aalto T & Jokinen M & Ahonen M, Viiala )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Grandman's Hermione (Peltomaa Henna, Vaskivesi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Edendane's (Salmi-Aalto Teija, Järvenpää )
tanskandoggi musta, harlekiini -Great Dane, Black & Harlequin (57)
Tuomari - Judge: Ligita Zake Latvia
ROP - BOB
Ozaenas Lovejoy (Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne, Prunkila )
VSP - BOS
Ozaenas Liquid Gold (Forssten Sari & Klint Niko, Forssa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Megappon Larderello (Porra Milja & Rantalaiho Jonna, Raisio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ozaenas Nougat (Partanen Marja, Sotkuma )
CACIB uros - dog
Ozaenas Lovejoy (Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne, Prunkila )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ozaenas Liquid Gold (Forssten Sari & Klint Niko, Forssa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Pekka On Nimeni V.'t Buitengebeuren (Ikävalko Milja, Virkkala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Ozaenas Nougat (Partanen Marja, Sotkuma )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Danemanian Calla Camelina (Rytinki Marika, Ryttylä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Danemanian Pikku Prinsessa (Helvamo Mari, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Ozaenas (Partanen Marja, Sotkuma )
tanskandoggi sininen -Great Dane, Blue (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Kirsti Louhi Suomi
ROP - BOB
Bonel Onella (Boman Minna & Jouni, Suonenjoki )
VSP - BOS
Tavernier's Barret's Privateer (Lehtilä Pia & Eronen Jaana, Yliskulma )
CACIB uros - dog
Tavernier's Barret's Privateer (Lehtilä Pia & Eronen Jaana, Yliskulma )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bonel Onella (Boman Minna & Jouni, Suonenjoki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Genedda Communis Sensus (Rindell Riikka & Holkeri Jani, Livonsaari )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bonel (Boman Minna & Jouni, Suonenjoki )
tiibetinmastiffi -Tibetan Mastiff (37)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Prince v Altnaharra (Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu ESTONIA)
VSP - BOS
Yan-Ma's Vianne (Anttonen Tarja, Mertie )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Foo Sundari (Poks Pille, Tallinn Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Double Eye Angelique (Hämäläinen Kirsti, Tampere )
CACIB uros - dog
Prince v Altnaharra (Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu ESTONIA)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Yan-Ma's Vianne (Anttonen Tarja, Mertie )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Status Benevoles Iyan-Hsiang (Tanvell Merle, Kiili ESTONIA)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Of Zlazano Lung-Ta (Kangassalo Paula, Hyvinkää )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Dar Shing Karanda (Pitkänen Jorma, Jyväskylä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Of Zlazano (Kangassalo Paula, Hyvinkää )
Judge: Nina Karlsdotter, Ruotsi - Sweden
English Bulldog, FIN & EST MVA EUJV-06 V-06 ESTV-07 Black Hope Brando, Om. Järvinen Tarja, Helsinki
Tibetan Mastiff, KANS & EST & LTU & FIN & LV & BALT MVA EUJV-02 ESTV-05 EUV-04-06 Prince v Altnaharra, Om. Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu, ESTONIA
Miniature Schnauzer, Black-Silver, S MVA NV-05 EUJV-06 KBHV-06 PMV-06 SV-07 KBHV-07 Fixus Three Wishes, Om. Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna, Sweden
Bullmastiff, Bullgrin's Don't You Dare, Om. Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo Päivitetty
affenpinseri -Affen Pinscher (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Imrun's Theodore Roosevelt (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
VSP - BOS
Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
CACIB uros - dog
Imrun's Theodore Roosevelt (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Imrun's Theodore Roosevelt (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Schnaffentangens Neibade (Ose Ilona, Riga Latvia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Seibrin Biri-Biri (Hokkanen Seija, Koria )
appenzellinpaimenkoira -Appenzeller Cattle Dog (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Godiva From Balihara Ranch (Lappalainen Helena, Purola )
VSP - BOS
Fram Brown Z Ticheho Udoli (Eräjää Vuokko & c/o Lestelin Taina, Raisio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Alpenhirts Tomtom (Härmä Mielikki, Sotkamo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Alpenhirts Tiziana (Nordman Arja, Martinkylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Fram Brown Z Ticheho Udoli (Eräjää Vuokko & c/o Lestelin Taina, Raisio )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Godiva From Balihara Ranch (Lappalainen Helena, Purola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Alpenhirts Tomtom (Härmä Mielikki, Sotkamo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Eijatuun Norma (Cavén Krista, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Alppikellon Elking (Hyvärinen Johanna & Kari & Jere, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Alpenhirts (Eräjää Vuokko, Parainen )
bernhardinkoira lyhytkarvainen -St Bernard, Smooth (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Karvakatastrooffin Mäenosaatanssia (Sorvala Mari, Söörmarkku )
VSP - BOS
St. Zamba's Mysteriouz Gypzy Roze (, Fenstad Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Karvakatastrooffin Liikaa Teoriaa (Lahti Johanna & Petri & Sorvala Mari, Järvenpää )
CACIB uros - dog
Karvakatastrooffin Mäenosaatanssia (Sorvala Mari, Söörmarkku )
CACIB narttu - bitch
St. Zamba's Mysteriouz Gypzy Roze (, Fenstad Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Calmato's Thrilling Topscore (Holkko Katja, Hangonkylä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
St. Zamba's Mysteriouz Gypzy Roze (, Fenstad Norway)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Jii-Teen Goldenfigur (Sillanpää Tanja, Röykkä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Orhidee von Hellenstein (Haapakoski Anne & Koskela Sari, Ryttylä )
bernhardinkoira pitkäkarvainen -St Bernard, Rough (34)
Tuomari - Judge: Kim Vigsjö Nielsen Tanska
ROP - BOB
Dein Hards On Thine Ice (Byrevik Karin, Österbybruk Sweden)
VSP - BOS
King-Baronen's Indiana Jones (Pallari Mika, Oikarainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Dein Hards On Thine Ice (Byrevik Karin, Österbybruk Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
King-Baronen's Indiana Jones (Pallari Mika, Oikarainen )
CACIB narttu - bitch
King-Baronen's Lunatic (Vahvelainen Katariina, Kiiminki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Walking On Sunshine V.h. Borgerbos (Made Varul, Harjumaa Estonia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Dein Hards On Thine Ice (Byrevik Karin, Österbybruk Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Bernoban Savon Sälli (Silvennoinen Ulla & Paajanen Jutta, Kerimäki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Blanchebarry Antabus (Jäderholm Katri, Masala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Blancolin (Montonen Päivi & Tapio, Jyväskylä )
berninpaimenkoira -Bernese Mountain Dog (87)
Tuomari - Judge: Carin Åkesson Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Stenhöjdens Calippo (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne, Tampere )
VSP - BOS
Goldbear's Papaya (Mattila Kaisa, Saarenkylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Funatic Taittinger (Kerman Ritvaliisa & Kaisa, Kuopio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Qualitystreet (Kultavuori Kirsi, Nurmo )
CACIB uros - dog
Stenhöjdens Calippo (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne, Tampere )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Papaya (Mattila Kaisa, Saarenkylä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Funatic Taittinger (Kerman Ritvaliisa & Kaisa, Kuopio )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Qualitystreet (Kultavuori Kirsi, Nurmo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Zweierteam Carlina (Laine Hilkka & Laine Hanne, Tampere )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Zweierteam Cereus (Härmä Katja & Laine Hilkka & Hanne, Numminen )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bernarossa Dimare (Jormanainen Sirpa & Tajakka Raija, Voikkaa )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Life Spring's Myway (Vainio Elina, Pori )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Riccarron (Ylä-Mononen Satu, Kangasala )
bokseri -Boxer (52)
Tuomari - Judge: Margaret Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Carrera Maximus Deus (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola )
VSP - BOS
Playbox's Mystery (Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Carrera Maximus Deus (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Cocoon's Just For You (Rytkönen Satu & Puhakka Timo, Tuusula )
CACIB uros - dog
Leedalein Kavalier (Heikkonen Laila, Hamina )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Playbox's Mystery (Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Carrera Maximus Deus (Sieranen Saija, Saukkola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Playbox's Mystery (Puhakka Krista, Heinlahti )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Alexval van Winkle (Torvinen Tarja, Lahti )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Ma Baker's Private Dancer (Jauhiainen Arja, Tuuri )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Boxmann (Åkman Riitta, Vantaa )
bordeauxindoggi -Bordeaux Dog (16)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Bersar Kristofer Robin (Slepnev A.I, St- petersburg Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Dafne Van De Paterhoek (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Lounatkarin Nevoso (Kontkanen Hannele & Kari, Topeno )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ilopillerin Friidu (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
CACIB uros - dog
Bersar Kristofer Robin (Slepnev A.I, St- petersburg Russian Federation)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Dafne Van De Paterhoek (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bersar Kristofer Robin (Slepnev A.I, St- petersburg Russian Federation)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Ilopillerin Friidu (Päivinen Anne, Karjalohja )
broholmer -Broholmer Dog (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Jörgen Hindse Tanska
ROP - BOB
Buster (Hansen Tommy, Herlev Denmark)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Good Mind's Boxwood (Hietanen Pirjo, Kangasala )
CACIB uros - dog
Buster (Hansen Tommy, Herlev Denmark)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Buster (Hansen Tommy, Herlev Denmark)
bullmastiffi -Bullmastiff (42)
Tuomari - Judge: Marit Sunde Norja
ROP - BOB
Bullgrin's Don't You Dare (Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo )
VSP - BOS
Green Dragon Gandalf (, Denmark)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bullgrin's Don't You Dare (Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo )
CACIB uros - dog
Green Dragon Gandalf (, Denmark)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Somogyvari Vitez Ginger (, Denmark)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Green Dragon Gandalf (, Denmark)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bullgrin's Don't You Dare (Vartiainen Jenna & Auvinen Harri, Lehmo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Para Bull Andre (Heinonen Anja & Jari, Paippinen )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Saagan Ally McBeal (Hirva Hannele, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Librrani's Call Me Mr. Sisu (Palmunen Henri, Mynämäki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bullgrin's (Timlin Satu, Vantaa )
cane corso -Cane Corso (7)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Stenli Pet Evita (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
VSP - BOS
Imperia Skorpiona A'maksentootsolo (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Imperia Skorpiona A'maksentootsolo (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Stenli Pet Evita (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Imperia Skorpiona A'maksentootsolo (Kravt Alex, Puuppola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
In Futuro Briccotondo (Lehtinen Heidi, Espoo )
dobermanni -Dobermann (75)
Tuomari - Judge: Claudio de Giuliani Italia
ROP - BOB
True North Chicho Cyper (Kirjalainen Tuuli, Heinola )
VSP - BOS
Eria Pro Lirica Luna (Moisala Mari, Kärsämäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Attila Elektra King (Lassinniemi Johanna, Launonen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Power Dee's Daydream Daisy (Hämäläinen Jaana, Järvenpää )
CACIB uros - dog
True North Chicho Cyper (Kirjalainen Tuuli, Heinola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Eria Pro Lirica Luna (Moisala Mari, Kärsämäki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
True North Chicho Cyper (Kirjalainen Tuuli, Heinola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Park Hill's X'mas Cherie (Helminen Terhi, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Ex'Cort Arska (Vasiljev Tiia & Askor, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bäbie's Garden Macho Man (Patana Niina & Autio Timi, Kerava )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Bäbie's Garden Million D'baby (Kärkkäinen Marina, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Kriegerhof (Aaltonen Kristiina, Porvoo )
dogo argentino -Dogo Argentino (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Blanco Pirata Eldorado (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Argentina Des Gauchos Des Louvaux (Pirttijoki Tuija, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Blanco Pirata Ludgie (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Escarto's Little My (Heinonen Ari & Kivimäki Riikka, Vampula )
CACIB uros - dog
Blanco Pirata Eldorado (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Argentina Des Gauchos Des Louvaux (Pirttijoki Tuija, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Blanco Pirata Ludgie (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Argentina Des Gauchos Des Louvaux (Pirttijoki Tuija, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Finnland vom Knausserwald (Turunen Sirpa, Kuopio )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Blanco Pirata (Gabrielsson Malin & Ekelund David, Enskede Sweden)
englanninbulldoggi -English Bulldog (55)
Tuomari - Judge: Frank Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Black Hope Brando (Järvinen Tarja, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Longlow's Finally-An-Ice-Diamond (Lindquist Susanne, Bro Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Lav May Danny Day (Sygis Siret & Normark Andra&erik, Tartu Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bellomis Anna Anaconda (Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
Black Hope Brando (Järvinen Tarja, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Longlow's Finally-An-Ice-Diamond (Lindquist Susanne, Bro Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Myboz I'm The One (Golnikova S, Moscow Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Iines (Nurvo Anu, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Black Hope Tutti-Frutti (Apajalahti Pasi, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Pinebulls Fall In Love (Pitkämö Arto ja Tiina & Kosonen Marjaana, Mieto )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Jewbull's (Laurila Kristiina & Tuomisto Kari, Kaasmarkku )
entlebuchinpaimenkoira -Entlebucher Dog (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Queen Zarah From Balihara Ranch (Lönnblad Minna, Huutjärvi )
VSP - BOS
Pikkukengurun Aatu (Eränen-Jäntti Ella & Jäntti Lasse, Lahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Byco Uit't Hollandse Entlinest (Heikkinen Seija & Kankkunen Jari, Loviisa )
CACIB uros - dog
Pikkukengurun Aatu (Eränen-Jäntti Ella & Jäntti Lasse, Lahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Queen Zarah From Balihara Ranch (Lönnblad Minna, Huutjärvi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Romulus Szwajcar (Tuhkanen Tiia & Laapotti Marja, Hyvinkää )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Pikkukengurun Bambina (Köykkä Jukkapekka & Lönnblad Minna, Kettula )
espanjanmastiffi -Spanish Mastiff (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Roda De Los Zumbos (Uurtola-Kahri Päivi & Deocon Nicasio, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Roda De Los Zumbos (Uurtola-Kahri Päivi & Deocon Nicasio, Helsinki )
estrelanvuoristokoira pitkäkarvainen -Estrela Mountain Dog, Long-haired (14)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Tesouro Da Costa Oeste (Sundholm Erika & Rastimo Ilona, Toijala )
VSP - BOS
Li'l Folks Xtravaganza (Kares Juha & Kaartinen Tommi, Ojakkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Canil Akaroa's Davi (Koskinen Päivi, Iittala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Li'l Folks Xtravaganza (Kares Juha & Kaartinen Tommi, Ojakkala )
CACIB uros - dog
Tesouro Da Costa Oeste (Sundholm Erika & Rastimo Ilona, Toijala )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Leimukallion Aamun Taika (Sovijärvi Jukka & Johanna, Hietana )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Canil Akaroa's Davi (Koskinen Päivi, Iittala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Li'l Folks Xtravaganza (Kares Juha & Kaartinen Tommi, Ojakkala )
fila brasileiro -Fila Brasileiro (6)
Tuomari - Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio Brasilia
ROP - BOB
Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä )
VSP - BOS
Brashill Baqueiro (Paarlahti Anu, Ylivieska )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Brashill Baqueiro (Paarlahti Anu, Ylivieska )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Brashill Beijo (Paarlahti Anu & Jauhonen Tiia, Ylivieska )
CACIB uros - dog
Strangleholder Wild Dark Angel (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Plod Ljubvi Zhonaina (Kautto Vera, Jyväskylä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Brashill Baqueiro (Paarlahti Anu, Ylivieska )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Brashill Beijo (Paarlahti Anu & Jauhonen Tiia, Ylivieska )
hovawart -Hovawart (58)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Eerola Suomi
ROP - BOB
Hofmacher Fabel (Sarkkinen Johanna, Kempele )
VSP - BOS
Kieferhof's Showy Ferio (Furu-Högel Carola & Lindstedt Sonja, Söderkulla )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Amix Desmond (Helenius Kimmo, Rauma )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Skywatch's Just For You (Sorakari Tuula & Korhonen Jorma, Kouvola )
CACIB uros - dog
Kieferhof's Showy Ferio (Furu-Högel Carola & Lindstedt Sonja, Söderkulla )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Hofmacher Fabel (Sarkkinen Johanna, Kempele )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Kieferhof's Showy Ferio (Furu-Högel Carola & Lindstedt Sonja, Söderkulla )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Skywatch's Just For You (Sorakari Tuula & Korhonen Jorma, Kouvola )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Steinroller Ida (Kettunen Aija & Rantalainen Katja, Joutseno )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Aybias Bono (Partinen Milla & Hakala Stiina, Kerava )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Steinroller (Helander Kathrina, Porvoo )
isosveitsinpaimenkoira -Great Swiss Mountain Dog (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas Andrey, Moscow Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Taikatörmän Venus-Vilnius (Törmä Outi & Rajala Elina, Siivikkala )
CACIB uros - dog
Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas Andrey, Moscow Russian Federation)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Taikatörmän Venus-Vilnius (Törmä Outi & Rajala Elina, Siivikkala )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Sennenhund Rossii Zherts Gran Vence (Klishas Andrey, Moscow Russian Federation)
kaukasianpaimenkoira -Caucasian Sheepdog (21)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Mörkölauman Vihuri (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
VSP - BOS
Jopan Dumbo (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
CACIB uros - dog
Jopan Dumbo (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mörkölauman Vihuri (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Jopan Dumbo (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Mörkölauman Vihuri (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Jopan Etta (Mäkinen Jarmo, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Jopan Eetu (Karim Pirjo, Leppävesi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Mörkölauman (Jönkkäri Sanna, Sammi )
keskiaasianpaimenkoira -Central Asian Sheepdog (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Indzhi Bay-Ottso (Zaharevich N., St. Petersburg Russia)
VSP - BOS
Turkmen Stam Baardash-Bir (Martikainen Ira & Kari, Nurmijrvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Turkmen Stam Baardash-Bir (Martikainen Ira & Kari, Nurmijrvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Indzhi Bay-Ottso (Zaharevich N., St. Petersburg Russia)
kääpiöpinseri -Miniature Pinscher (95)
Tuomari - Judge: Göran Bodegård Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Semper Ante All That She Wants (Kulikova Galina, Kaliningrad Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Castamir Seronin (Lahti Tanja, Pusula )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Theneican's Riad (Svensson-Persson Jenny, Indal Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Jevil's Monster Melanie (Kesti Mari & Kurikka-Mäkelä Tina, Järvenpää )
CACIB uros - dog
Castamir Seronin (Lahti Tanja, Pusula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Semper Ante All That She Wants (Kulikova Galina, Kaliningrad Russian Federation)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Castamir Seronin (Lahti Tanja, Pusula )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Semper Ante All That She Wants (Kulikova Galina, Kaliningrad Russian Federation)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Baron Wolf Big Trouble (Tiimo Arja-Leena, Kouvola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Auretan Eddy Elias (Heinonen Varpu, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel A'dreams (Kurvinen Marja-Leena, Vantaa )
kääpiösnautseri musta -Miniature Schnauzer, Black (36)
Tuomari - Judge: Harry Tast Suomi
ROP - BOB
Pro Auctore Domina Nigra (Wikström Miia, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Fixus Hasta La Vista (Wallin Anne & Jannica & Gran Kari, Vallentuna Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Lamigras Black Yankee Boy (Wanhatalo Sofia, Övertorneå Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Pro Auctore Domina Nigra (Wikström Miia, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Fixus Hasta La Vista (Wallin Anne & Jannica & Gran Kari, Vallentuna Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mardenas Honey Bee (Leino Nadja & Rautakorpi Ester, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fixus Hasta La Vista (Wallin Anne & Jannica & Gran Kari, Vallentuna Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pro Auctore Domina Nigra (Wikström Miia, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Black Drop Timberjack (Lastula Tiina, Ruutana )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Art Nouveau Knicete Sternenocha (Askola-mauno Kikko, Valkeala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Lamigras (Larsson Anne-Marie, Kalix Sweden)
kääpiösnautseri musta-hopea -Miniature Schnauzer, Black-Silver (48)
Tuomari - Judge: Damir Skok Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Fixus Three Wishes (Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Alex-Silke V.D'N Oppasser (Zoja Vald, Tallinn Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Alex-Silke V.D'N Oppasser (Zoja Vald, Tallinn Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ivory Rezlark (Lahko Jaana, Vaasa )
CACIB uros - dog
Chottans Zpeed Maxon (Lehtonen Satu, Kämmenniemi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Fixus Three Wishes (Wallin Anne & Jannica, Vallentuna Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Alex-Silke V.D'N Oppasser (Zoja Vald, Tallinn Estonia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Ivory Rezlark (Lahko Jaana, Vaasa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Tmavi Knir Lakert (Poletaeva Irina & Popov Igor, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Catadelian Desiree (Forsberg Taina, Porvoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tmavi Knir (Poletaeva Irina & Popov Igor, Vantaa )
kääpiösnautseri pippuri & suola -Miniature Schnauzer, Pepper & Salt (37)
Tuomari - Judge: Damir Skok Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Schnauzi-Hero's Queen of Victory (Landergård Maria, Lidingö Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Rafael De Quinta Tamanco (Lemo Niksa & Brajsa Moslavac Sandra Neno & Aguilar, Zagreb Croat
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Super Play's Ricardo (Miettinen Mervi & Jokela Raili, Klaukkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Super Play's Spica (Kämäräinen Pekka, Hyvinkää )
CACIB uros - dog
Rafael De Quinta Tamanco (Lemo Niksa & Brajsa Moslavac Sandra Neno & Aguilar, Zagreb Croat
CACIB narttu - bitch
Schnauzi-Hero's Queen of Victory (Landergård Maria, Lidingö Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Rafael De Quinta Tamanco (Lemo Niksa & Brajsa Moslavac Sandra Neno & Aguilar, Zagreb Croat
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Schnauzi-Hero's Queen of Victory (Landergård Maria, Lidingö Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Victoria van de Havenstad (Landergård Maria, Lindingö Sverige)
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Peacemaker's Ernold (Hakulinen Eija, Ylämaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Trixer Prelude (Lukkala Rita, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Super Play's (Miettinen Mervi, Klaukkala )
kääpiösnautseri valkoinen -Miniature Schnauzer, White (21)
Tuomari - Judge: Evgeny Kuplyauskas Venäjä
ROP - BOB
Matraszepe Radio Gaga (Ivakko Tarja, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Alpats It's A Kind Of Magic (Strang Maimu, Talma )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Credulous Dream Catcher (Lehtinen Laura & Suppola Sanna, Juva )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Credulous Dazzling Beauty (Nykänen Seija, Naarajärvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Alpats It's A Kind Of Magic (Strang Maimu, Talma )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Matraszepe Radio Gaga (Ivakko Tarja, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Credulous Dream Catcher (Lehtinen Laura & Suppola Sanna, Juva )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Top Target Donna Roza (Nikolaeva I, Moscow Russia)
landseer -Landseer Continental Type (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Per Svarstad Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Yhdenkerran Alarik (Rask Jaana, Porvoo )
VSP - BOS
Hyväntahdon Paloma Planka (Jäntti Anna-Leena, Saarenkylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Raigomillin Öinen Vesipeto (Hämäläinen Jenna & Raija, Turenki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Hyväntahdon Paloma Planka (Jäntti Anna-Leena, Saarenkylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Yhdenkerran Alarik (Rask Jaana, Porvoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ohped Dal Hauska Murmur (Savolainen Mari, Lieto )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Raigomillin Öinen Vesipeto (Hämäläinen Jenna & Raija, Turenki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Hyväntahdon Paloma Planka (Jäntti Anna-Leena, Saarenkylä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Hyväntahdon (Kontinen Marita, Lemi )
leonberginkoira -Leonberger (67)
Tuomari - Judge: Gunnel Holm Suomi
ROP - BOB
Teamaides Gästrike Gutten (Johansson Susanna, Nol Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Maxigor Milmanda (Snellman Monika, Heinlahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Leijonahovin Don Giovanni (Johansson Susanna, Nol Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Amanin Leidi Lucky (Selänniemi Anna, Kämmenniemi )
CACIB uros - dog
Teamaides Gästrike Gutten (Johansson Susanna, Nol Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Maxigor Milmanda (Snellman Monika, Heinlahti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Teamaides Hjälten Hero (Szabo Ulrika, Landvetter Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Maxigor Milmanda (Snellman Monika, Heinlahti )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Pinbiittan Friquet My Love (Piskunen Ritva & Pimiä Mari, Järvelä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Liongate's Asterix (Kalnberzs Brante Jan, Riga Latvia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Pyrymetsän (Aitamurto Raila, Hyvinkää )
mallorcan doggi -Dogo Mallorquin (2)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Zvezda Askony Alaro Del Tanzher (Hult Raija & Clas, Pornainen )
CACIB uros - dog
Zvezda Askony Alaro Del Tanzher (Hult Raija & Clas, Pornainen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Zvezda Askony Alaro Del Tanzher (Hult Raija & Clas, Pornainen )
mastiffi -Mastiff (22)
Tuomari - Judge: Margaret Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Sveahovs Nidhögg Vid Hvergelmer (Kuoppa Jill, Stenhamra Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Vandogs Wakonda (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Wakonda's Eyeish (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
CACIB uros - dog
Sveahovs Nidhögg Vid Hvergelmer (Kuoppa Jill, Stenhamra Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vandogs Wakonda (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bewille's Blowhard Jack (Lindström Tuula & Jari, Kotka )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vandogs Wakonda (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wakonda's (Väisänen-Siilmaa Susanna, Kangashäkki )
mustaterrieri -Black Russian Terrier (31)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Russkiy Standart S Avtograda (Volodin S, Kazan Russia)
VSP - BOS
Natasha S Zolotogo Grada (Kettunen Jani, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Antonio Banderas Scarb Serca (Heinonen Anja, Paippinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Zornoi Djanka (Hannonen Sirpa, Kellokoski )
CACIB uros - dog
Russkiy Standart S Avtograda (Volodin S, Kazan Russia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Natasha S Zolotogo Grada (Kettunen Jani, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Russkiy Standart S Avtograda (Volodin S, Kazan Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Prima Iz Galickih Zemel (Chirkst D, St. Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Annushka (Pitkänen Kirsti, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Zornoi Einstein (Sammalisto Soile, Kangasala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Mardenas (Gylden Hanna, Jäniksenlinna )
napolinmastiffi -Neapolitan Mastiff (6)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Compagno Antico Etna (Torvinen hannele & C/o kinnunen sara-emilia, Otalampi )
VSP - BOS
Xenodamos De Nahuel (Kinnunen Sara-Emilia, Sälinkää )
CACIB uros - dog
Xenodamos De Nahuel (Kinnunen Sara-Emilia, Sälinkää )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Compagno Antico Etna (Torvinen hannele & C/o kinnunen sara-emilia, Otalampi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Santamäen Cindy (Hannula Klaudia, Raisio )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Spartacus Ambrosia (Anttila Kirsi & Mesiniemi Marko, Kauhajoki )
newfoundlandinkoira -Newfoundland (51)
Tuomari - Judge: Per Svarstad Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Goldbear's Viva La Diva (Koskela Sari, Velaatta )
VSP - BOS
Vom Kauttelsheim Icebreaker (Niemi Jaana, Teijo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Wave Seeker's Place Your Bets (Tolvanen Sari & Lius Outi, Varkaus )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Terhotarhan Musta-Makkara (Lummaa Virpi & Salo Marja, Tampere )
CACIB uros - dog
Vom Kauttelsheim Icebreaker (Niemi Jaana, Teijo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Goldbear's Viva La Diva (Koskela Sari, Velaatta )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Wave Seeker's Place Your Bets (Tolvanen Sari & Lius Outi, Varkaus )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Seal Cove's Giant Surprise (Simonen Nina & Petra, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wave Seeker's (Lius Outi, Haarajoki )
pinseri -Pinscher (21)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Ceriinan Ivar (Nikkonen Anja & Asikainen Marika, Tuusula )
VSP - BOS
Ceriinan Geneveva (Matveinen Tarja & Nikkonen Anja, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Camaro Camus Dw Harmony Star (Vitikainen Auli & Juuso, Hiirola )
CACIB uros - dog
Ceriinan Ivar (Nikkonen Anja & Asikainen Marika, Tuusula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ceriinan Geneveva (Matveinen Tarja & Nikkonen Anja, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Camaro Camus Dw Harmony Star (Vitikainen Auli & Juuso, Hiirola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Be Meja's Alice In Wonderland (Turakainen Hannele & Vainionpää Janne, Nuutilanmäki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Ceriinan DW Rubens (Alander Marjo & Vitikainen Auli, Lepaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Clefell's Emerald Empress (Suhonen Niina, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Ceriinan (Nikkonen Anja, Kerava )
pyreneittenkoira -Pyrenean Mountain Dog (34)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Wonderwhite's First Class (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Wonderwhite's Extra Vaganza (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Fago De Alba De Los Danzantes (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki, Huhmari )
CACIB uros - dog
Wonderwhite's First Class (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Wonderwhite's Extra Vaganza (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fago De Alba De Los Danzantes (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki, Huhmari )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Wonderwhite's Extra Vaganza (Lindborg Carina, Västerås Sweden)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Chenespace (Tammiala-Salonen Tuulikki & Salonen Tuulikki, Huhmari )
pyreneittenmastiffi -Pyrenean Mastiff (31)
Tuomari - Judge: Francisco Salvador Janeiro Portugali
ROP - BOB
Pyrrelandian Chocolate (Aittala Minna, Riihikoski )
VSP - BOS
Grand Matador Barbarosbandito (Meriläinen Heli, Vuokatti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Pyrrelandian Delrosso (Nykänen Minna & Kinnunen Pasi, Leppävirta )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Pyrrelandian Deldimona (Kaupmees Renate, Raplamaa Estonia)
CACIB uros - dog
Grand Matador Barbarosbandito (Meriläinen Heli, Vuokatti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Pyrrelandian Chocolate (Aittala Minna, Riihikoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Iirismaan Ocobo Igor (Lehtonen Minna, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pyrrelandian Chocolate (Aittala Minna, Riihikoski )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Grand Matador (Kullberg Sanna, Oulu )
rottweiler -Rottweiler (77)
Tuomari - Judge: Refet Hadzic Bosnia-Herzegovina
ROP - BOB
Heizelwood Ace (Kokko Paula, Pori )
VSP - BOS
Cimberly Von Der Wilden Maus (Nukarinen Harriet & Siltanen Satu & Hesanto Kati, Nastola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Heizelwood Bogi (Dahlgren Sarah & Heinonen Sari, Askainen )
CACIB uros - dog
Heizelwood Ace (Kokko Paula, Pori )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Cimberly Von Der Wilden Maus (Nukarinen Harriet & Siltanen Satu & Hesanto Kati, Nastola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Heizelwood Ace (Kokko Paula, Pori )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Cimberly Von Der Wilden Maus (Nukarinen Harriet & Siltanen Satu & Hesanto Kati, Nastola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Emma-Kaarinan Ninja (Vihervä Marjo, Kaarina )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Emma-Kaarinan Normo (Reiman Marjo, Masala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Lemmenmäen (Mandelin Krista, Ryttylä )
sarplaninac -Sarplaninac (4)
Tuomari - Judge: Claudio de Giuliani Italia
ROP - BOB
Astor od Sarplaninsko Bacilo (Holopainen Mervi, Joensuu )
VSP - BOS
Sartimo's Aida (Manninen Erja, Järvenpää )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Astor od Sarplaninsko Bacilo (Holopainen Mervi, Joensuu )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Baltik Des Hauts De Malforet (Tuononen Taru & Timo, Lehmo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Sartimo's Aida (Manninen Erja, Järvenpää )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Astor od Sarplaninsko Bacilo (Holopainen Mervi, Joensuu )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Baltik Des Hauts De Malforet (Tuononen Taru & Timo, Lehmo )
shar pei -Shar Pei (12)
Tuomari - Judge: Hannele Jokisilta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja )
VSP - BOS
Bellshou Rimini (Burobina S, Moscow Russia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Secret Line's Big Hard Hug (Sorsa Merja & Kettunen Aake & Palin Anna, Karjalohja )
CACIB uros - dog
Secret Line's Deng Xiao Ping (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bellshou Rimini (Burobina S, Moscow Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bellshou Rimini (Burobina S, Moscow Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Secret Line's (Sorsa Merja, Karjalohja )
snautseri musta -Standard Schnauzer, Black (25)
Tuomari - Judge: Elina Tan-Hietalahti Suomi
ROP - BOB
Lucky del Grande Moro (Myllymäki Tapio & Katila Anu, Jukaja )
VSP - BOS
Norma ot Barbatsutsy (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Katila Anu & Ala-Äijälä Harri, Kalakoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tacillan Ronaldinho (Tolvanen Maria, Jyväskylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Tacillan Tuhkimo (Tuomisto Päivi & Katila Anu, Tuusula )
CACIB uros - dog
Lucky del Grande Moro (Myllymäki Tapio & Katila Anu, Jukaja )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Norma ot Barbatsutsy (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Katila Anu & Ala-Äijälä Harri, Kalakoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Wanhan Purolan Cowboy (Remahl-Viinonen Auli & Viinonen Reijo, Naarajärvi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tacillan Tuhkimo (Tuomisto Päivi & Katila Anu, Tuusula )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Cherni Strazhnik Maestro Mozart (Lukina V, St Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tacillan (Katila Anu, Jukaja )
snautseri pippuri & suola -Standard Schnauzer, Pepper & Salt (55)
Tuomari - Judge: Elina Tan-Hietalahti Suomi
ROP - BOB
Mihan Hyazintti (Aalto Jorma ja Marita, Mikkeli )
VSP - BOS
Seladys Mystic Man (Grönlund Gunilla, Oravais )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Mihan Hellekesänheila (Torvinen Pentti & Pia, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Metallic Zeonilla Vanilla (Latvala Raili & Reijo, Raisio )
CACIB uros - dog
Seladys Mystic Man (Grönlund Gunilla, Oravais )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mihan Hyazintti (Aalto Jorma ja Marita, Mikkeli )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Mihan Pakkasenpurema (Siitonen Seija & Heino Erja, Hyvinkää )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Metallic Zeonilla Vanilla (Latvala Raili & Reijo, Raisio )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Mihan Zauke (Kankaanpää Mirja, Kuggom )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Trels Gendelgelis (Latvala Raili & Reijo, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Mihan Ritari Ässä (Nenonen Pentti, Parola )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Mihan (Nieminen Saimi & Ahti, Porvoo )
suursnautseri musta -Giant Schnauzer, Black (54)
Tuomari - Judge: Maritha Östlund-Holmsten Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Refrain Bodybuilder (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
VSP - BOS
Refrain Bumblebee (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Red Dog November Love (Anttonen Jouni & Minna, Pieksämäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Gloris Shock Dog (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
CACIB uros - dog
Refrain Bodybuilder (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Refrain Bumblebee (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Gloris Arizona Bill (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Refrain Dilletante (Faberge Frances, Vihti )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Gloris Arizona Bill (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Inspe's Easy Embarrass (Kokkinen Virpi & Purola Anu, Kärkölä )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Amories El Toro (Hindström Tuomas & Anna-Karoliina, Talma )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Refrain (Isoniemi Janika, Vihti )
suursnautseri pippuri & suola -Giant Schnauzer, pepper & Salt (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Maritha Östlund-Holmsten Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Gloris Blue Steel (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
VSP - BOS
Diudi's Casino (Vierikko Miia, Tölby )
CACIB uros - dog
Diudi's Casino (Vierikko Miia, Tölby )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Gloris Blue Steel (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Gloris Blue Steel (Seliverstova Olga, Moscow Reg. Russia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Silver Senator Illucia (Hakulinen Sari & Niina, Joutseno )
tanskalais-ruotsalainen pihakoira -Danish-Swedish Farm Dog (24)
Tuomari - Judge: Mikael Tranholm Tanska
ROP - BOB
Nattrajens Tabasco (Aittokoski Johanna, Koski as )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Nattrajens Tabasco (Aittokoski Johanna, Koski as )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nattrajens Tabasco (Aittokoski Johanna, Koski as )
tanskandoggi keltainen, tiikerijuov. -Great Dane, Fawn & Brindle (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Matti Luoso Suomi
ROP - BOB
Edendane's Audrey Hepburn (Raitio Ulla, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Edendane's Henry Higgins (Järvinen Heidi & Antti, Toijala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Euro Power Boy Toy (Korhonen Kati-Maija, Siuntio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
All About The Daisy Chain (Salmi-Aalto T & Jokinen M & Ahonen M, Viiala )
CACIB uros - dog
Edendane's Henry Higgins (Järvinen Heidi & Antti, Toijala )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Edendane's Audrey Hepburn (Raitio Ulla, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Euro Power Boy Toy (Korhonen Kati-Maija, Siuntio )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
All About The Daisy Chain (Salmi-Aalto T & Jokinen M & Ahonen M, Viiala )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Grandman's Hermione (Peltomaa Henna, Vaskivesi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Edendane's (Salmi-Aalto Teija, Järvenpää )
tanskandoggi musta, harlekiini -Great Dane, Black & Harlequin (57)
Tuomari - Judge: Ligita Zake Latvia
ROP - BOB
Ozaenas Lovejoy (Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne, Prunkila )
VSP - BOS
Ozaenas Liquid Gold (Forssten Sari & Klint Niko, Forssa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Megappon Larderello (Porra Milja & Rantalaiho Jonna, Raisio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ozaenas Nougat (Partanen Marja, Sotkuma )
CACIB uros - dog
Ozaenas Lovejoy (Vuori Anna-Mari & Janne, Prunkila )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ozaenas Liquid Gold (Forssten Sari & Klint Niko, Forssa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Pekka On Nimeni V.'t Buitengebeuren (Ikävalko Milja, Virkkala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Ozaenas Nougat (Partanen Marja, Sotkuma )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Danemanian Calla Camelina (Rytinki Marika, Ryttylä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Danemanian Pikku Prinsessa (Helvamo Mari, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Ozaenas (Partanen Marja, Sotkuma )
tanskandoggi sininen -Great Dane, Blue (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Kirsti Louhi Suomi
ROP - BOB
Bonel Onella (Boman Minna & Jouni, Suonenjoki )
VSP - BOS
Tavernier's Barret's Privateer (Lehtilä Pia & Eronen Jaana, Yliskulma )
CACIB uros - dog
Tavernier's Barret's Privateer (Lehtilä Pia & Eronen Jaana, Yliskulma )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bonel Onella (Boman Minna & Jouni, Suonenjoki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Genedda Communis Sensus (Rindell Riikka & Holkeri Jani, Livonsaari )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bonel (Boman Minna & Jouni, Suonenjoki )
tiibetinmastiffi -Tibetan Mastiff (37)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrzej Stapinski Puola
ROP - BOB
Prince v Altnaharra (Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu ESTONIA)
VSP - BOS
Yan-Ma's Vianne (Anttonen Tarja, Mertie )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Foo Sundari (Poks Pille, Tallinn Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Double Eye Angelique (Hämäläinen Kirsti, Tampere )
CACIB uros - dog
Prince v Altnaharra (Tendermann Angela & Ivar, Maardu ESTONIA)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Yan-Ma's Vianne (Anttonen Tarja, Mertie )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Status Benevoles Iyan-Hsiang (Tanvell Merle, Kiili ESTONIA)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Of Zlazano Lung-Ta (Kangassalo Paula, Hyvinkää )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Dar Shing Karanda (Pitkänen Jorma, Jyväskylä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Of Zlazano (Kangassalo Paula, Hyvinkää )
#3
Отправлено 16 December 2007 - 17:45
И мы были на этой выставке...)))\
Карнавал с Цветочной Поляны - Финский Виннер, и Лудший кобель!!!
Калина -выйграла класс чемпионов, и третья на ЛС
Правила у них немного другие, и на сравнение выходят 2 первые собаки из каждого класса....короче много...)))
И в эти выходные на Шведском Виннере, в Стокгольме,
Карнавал 2й в классе чемпионов (из 9 собак) и 5й в расстановке на ЛК, Калина выйграла класс чемпионов (из 9 собак) и 2я в расстановке, получив титут Чемпиона Швеции!!!!!
Могу сказать, что это отличные результаты, поскольку конкуренция там огромная, приезжает много собак из всех стран Скандинавии...)))) Ну и экспертиза тоже необычная... собаки невошедшие в расстановку на финском выиннере в Швеции выйграли , и собака получившая ВОВ в Финке, не вошла в расстановку в Швеции... короч у нас стабильные результаты...)))
А еще забыла рассказать, что Кавер Герл (Маня) на спецухе 9й группы в Риге, получила ВОВа, Чемпиона Латвии, и 4я в Бэсте!!!!короч вот как мы отличились...))))
Карнавал с Цветочной Поляны - Финский Виннер, и Лудший кобель!!!
Калина -выйграла класс чемпионов, и третья на ЛС
Правила у них немного другие, и на сравнение выходят 2 первые собаки из каждого класса....короче много...)))
И в эти выходные на Шведском Виннере, в Стокгольме,
Карнавал 2й в классе чемпионов (из 9 собак) и 5й в расстановке на ЛК, Калина выйграла класс чемпионов (из 9 собак) и 2я в расстановке, получив титут Чемпиона Швеции!!!!!
Могу сказать, что это отличные результаты, поскольку конкуренция там огромная, приезжает много собак из всех стран Скандинавии...)))) Ну и экспертиза тоже необычная... собаки невошедшие в расстановку на финском выиннере в Швеции выйграли , и собака получившая ВОВ в Финке, не вошла в расстановку в Швеции... короч у нас стабильные результаты...)))
А еще забыла рассказать, что Кавер Герл (Маня) на спецухе 9й группы в Риге, получила ВОВа, Чемпиона Латвии, и 4я в Бэсте!!!!короч вот как мы отличились...))))
#4
Отправлено 16 December 2007 - 17:59
pona
просто СУПЕР результаты!!!!!
М О Л О Д Ц Ы !!!!!
А фотки??????
Enigma Shakira
А 3группа?????Есть?
просто СУПЕР результаты!!!!!
М О Л О Д Ц Ы !!!!!
А фотки??????
Enigma Shakira
А 3группа?????Есть?
Ирландский терьер-страстная и утонченная натура!
ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТЬ на мой сайт http://irish-samara.ucoz.ru/
ДОБРО ПОЖАЛОВАТЬ на мой сайт http://irish-samara.ucoz.ru/
#5
Отправлено 16 December 2007 - 18:02
pona
молодцы!!! а где фотки звездных победителей?
молодцы!!! а где фотки звездных победителей?
http://ele-tori.ru - питомник родезийских риджбеков "Эль Тори" / "Ele Tori"
По вопросам работы форума и рекламы пишите мне в личку или на info@komne.ru
По вопросам работы форума и рекламы пишите мне в личку или на info@komne.ru
#7
Отправлено 24 December 2007 - 09:30
pona
Ольга! Поздравляю с классными результами на таких суперных выставках!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!
Вы как всегда НА ВЫСОТЕ!!!!!!!!!!
Но кто бы сомневалсииии
Ольга! Поздравляю с классными результами на таких суперных выставках!!!!!!!!!!!!! !!!!!!!
Вы как всегда НА ВЫСОТЕ!!!!!!!!!!
Но кто бы сомневалсииии
ДОбро пожаловать всем друзьям - новым и старым!
kennel "Angelgin" вступайте в КАВАЛЕРИЮ:)
kennel "Angelgin" вступайте в КАВАЛЕРИЮ:)
#8
Отправлено 24 December 2007 - 21:17
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 3
Judge: Bryn Cadogan, Iso-Britannia - Great Britain
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, FIN MVA JMV-06 PL & PZV-06 Wheaten Island's Lord Humphrey, Om. Berg-Karhunen Marika & Flink Pirita, Jyväskylä
Australian Terrier, JV-06 EUJV-07 Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny, Om. Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo
Airedale Terrier, RUS & EST & BLR JMVA FIN & RUS & LV & EST & UKR & BLR & RKF & LV & LT & MOL & BALT & UA MVA Soft-Air Cher Cherie, Om. Bezuladova M & Vavilova M c/o Josefsson, Kellokoski
Fox Terrier, Wire; Qway's Friend Arroz, Om. Toivonen Sari ja Veli-Pekka, Muurla
08.12.07 16:08
Airedale Terrier (35)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrew Brace Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Soft-Air Cher Cherie (Bezuladova M & Vavilova Mc/o Josefsson, Kellokoski )
VSP - BOS
Rus Kornels Seriezny Sopernik (Siim Mare, Voru Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Swab's Calico Jack (Soinia Eleena & Manner Nina, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Big Lady's Hurricane Jane (Taitokari Katriina, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Rus Kornels Seriezny Sopernik (Siim Mare, Voru Estonia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Soft-Air Cher Cherie (Bezuladova M & Vavilova Mc/o Josefsson, Kellokoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Rus Kornels Seriezny Sopernik (Siim Mare, Voru Estonia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rus Kornels Stolichnaya Krasavitsa (Nikuliny E & S & Soldarova V, Moscow Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Big Lady's (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
American Staffordshire Terrier (56)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Masterbolt Feels Like Gold (Salmi Katja & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Renegade's Fandango (Korpela Jouni & Nurmi Jane & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Renegade's Fandango (Korpela Jouni & Nurmi Jane & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bisbull's Better Thangood (Nieminen Kaisa & Vesa, Palokka )
CACIB uros - dog
Kesselin Fat Boy Blue (Kananen Laura & Harva Matti, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Masterbolt Feels Like Gold (Salmi Katja & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Renegade's Fandango (Korpela Jouni & Nurmi Jane & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bisbull's Better Thangood (Nieminen Kaisa & Vesa, Palokka )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Stillstorm's Missie (Berghäll Susanna, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Vertigo (Sailomäki Essi & Kilpeläinen Anitta, Laitila )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Masterbolt (Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Siuntio )
Australian Terrier (48)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrew Brace Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo )
VSP - BOS
Bluepepper's Thunder King (Ahola Marjo & Steele Eve, Sotkamo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Vitterklippens Dover (Päivärinta Anne & Lämsä Orvokki, Kuusamo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Redwing Mona Lisa Smile (Riihelä Krista, Luhtikylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Bluepepper's Smile (Pietikäinen Maritsa & Ahola Marjo & Saarinen Päivi, Kuopio )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Vitterklippens Dover (Päivärinta Anne & Lämsä Orvokki, Kuusamo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Bluepepper's Thunder King (Ahola Marjo & Steele Eve, Sotkamo )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Jaskarin Risti-Nolla (Walldén Markus & Ahola Marjo, Gnesta Sweden)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bluepepper's (Ahola Marjo, Sotkamo )
Bedlington Terrier (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Meripihkan Hypnotic Poison (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
VSP - BOS
Blå Skuggans Tennessee Amber Waltz (Sepänmäkigranqvist Miia & Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Karpe
CACIB uros - dog
Meripihkan Free'n'easy (Koskela Pauli, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Meripihkan Hypnotic Poison (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Meripihkan Free'n'easy (Koskela Pauli, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Meripihkan Fairy Tale (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Blå Skuggans Tennessee Amber Waltz (Sepänmäkigranqvist Miia & Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Karpe
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Tanzara Romantic Rival (Saarinen Satu & Villman Pasi, Kirkkonummi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Tanzara Rise Of Day (Nuutinen Eila, Jyskä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Meripihkan (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
Border Terrier (53)
Tuomari - Judge: Grethe Bergendahl Norja
ROP - BOB
Rockamore As Good As It Gets (Jerrestam Vivianne, Hässelby Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Rockamore Rough Rider (Digneus Michael, Trollhättan Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Heathberry's One Step Ahead (Weckman Anna-Leena & Tolonen Marko, Mäntsälä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Heathberry's Code Red (Pietiläinen Hanna & Elina & Einola Marjo, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Rockamore Rough Rider (Digneus Michael, Trollhättan Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Rockamore As Good As It Gets (Jerrestam Vivianne, Hässelby Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Rockamore Rough Rider (Digneus Michael, Trollhättan Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rockamore As Good As It Gets (Jerrestam Vivianne, Hässelby Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Foxforest Go for It (Jansson Annika, Kyrkslätt )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Heathberry's Truth or Dare (Hytönen Johanna, Mikkeli )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Karimäen Makepiece (Sievä Maire & Sinervä Taru, Kyröskoski )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Alphaville Fleret Moravia (Konttinen Maren, Övermalax )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Heathberry's (Pietiläinen Hanna & Elina, Vantaa )
Brazilian Terrier (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio Brasilia
ROP - BOB
Tallitontun Sylvester (Karlsson Anja, Perttula )
VSP - BOS
Higienopolis Catita Anuro (Lindholm Erik & Koli Sirje, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Sooraba Haytham (Valkonen C & Gesterberg T & Auttomaa-Gesterberg T, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Angelico Aamu (Suutari Anna & Hämäläinen Riikka, Hamina )
CACIB uros - dog
Tallitontun Sylvester (Karlsson Anja, Perttula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Higienopolis Catita Anuro (Lindholm Erik & Koli Sirje, Vihti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Jyvämäen Karamello (Korpinen Pirjo-Riitta, Ypäjä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Angelico Aamu (Suutari Anna & Hämäläinen Riikka, Hamina )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Jyvämäen Uno (Korpinen Pirjo-Riitta, Ypäjä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sooraba (Valkonen Christiina, Tammiainen )
Bull Terrier (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Ranta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Quest Culta Mcfinn (Mallat Kalle, Haarajoki )
VSP - BOS
Bullkings Mountain Might (Cederstrand Tina, Tullinge Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Marilyn (Ojanen Katri, Ypäjä )
CACIB uros - dog
Bullkings Mountain Might (Cederstrand Tina, Tullinge Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Quest Culta Mcfinn (Mallat Kalle, Haarajoki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Coxgal Dazling Dino (Eriksson Anne, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Marilyn (Ojanen Katri, Ypäjä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bullkings Montiano (Päivi Seikola, Vasarainen )
Cairn Terrier (51)
Tuomari - Judge: Ritva Raita Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sanderfield Snow Brilliant (Silfver Theresa & From Marjut, Kormu )
VSP - BOS
Leavenworth Double My Wish (Puumala Anja & Vuokila Salla, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Prankster's Iason (Tuomi Kati, Hamina )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Leavenworth Rolling Rose (Miia Aapro, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Leavenworth Double My Wish (Puumala Anja & Vuokila Salla, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Janettan Quantarina (Juvonen Katja & Länsimies Aila, Jyskä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Prankster's Iason (Tuomi Kati, Hamina )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rocco's Collar Hula-La Hulanda (Holopainen Anna-Sofia, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Sanderfield Snow Brilliant (Silfver Theresa & From Marjut, Kormu )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Cairn Bries Chocolat Pavot (Silfver Theresa & Heikkinen Anne, Kormu )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Sandico Kiss Of Life (Markula Tiina, Masku )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sanderfield (From Marjut & Silfver Theresa, Kormu )
Cesky Terrier (13)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans v.d. Berg Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Cantabile Oksana (Sjöroos Katja, Pikkala )
VSP - BOS
Tuulikorven Tarek (Kempas Jenni, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Cantabile Tempo (Loikkanen Laura, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Tuulikorven Tarek (Kempas Jenni, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Maxima Of Bumble-Bee Castle (Cavonius Pia & Anitta, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Cantabile Tempo (Loikkanen Laura, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Cantabile Oksana (Sjöroos Katja, Pikkala )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Cantabile Miro (Johnsson Mia & Harri, Rauma )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Cantabile (Johnsson Mia, Rauma )
Dandie Dinmont Terrier (9)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
German Dandies' Mandy (Frejman Ula & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
German Dandies' Mandy (Frejman Ula & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Dainty Dandies Dawsholm Davina (Sillsten Rita-Caroliina, Lahti )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
German Dandies' Mandy (Frejman Ula & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö )
English Toy Terrier (15)
Tuomari - Judge: Kirsti Lummelampi Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sasndash Lord Arnie (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
VSP - BOS
Khanbull's Blackberry (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
CACIB uros - dog
Sasndash Lord Arnie (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Khanbull's Blackberry (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nopsannallen Otto-Onnenpoika (Myllylä Toni & Sanna, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Nopsannallen Kyllikki Sade (Hyvärinen Sirpa & Markku, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Great Bernina's Beräkylän Bike (Suoniemi Anne-Mari, Vaskio )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Pikiruusun Armas Ottopoika (Paakkola Nina & Teemu, Naantali )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Nopsannallen (Hyvärinen Sirpa & Markku, Vantaa )
Glen Of Imaal Terrier (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Gleann Ode (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hameekyro )
VSP - BOS
Gleann Nollaig (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Gleann Nollaig (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Gleann Ode (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hameekyro )
CACIB uros - dog
Bilbo's Niall Naigiallach (Silvius-Mäkinen Marjo & Mäkinen Tero, Kaarina )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Uactaran Taramont Of Megh-Morran (Silvius Sissi & Toivonen Jukka, Vuorentausta )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Gleann Nollaig (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Gleann Ode (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hameekyro )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Gleann Catmandoo (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Gleann (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hämeenkyrö )
Irish Terrier (20)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Karamell-In Freezn Clearbob (Miettinen Kaarina & Matti, Rymättylä )
VSP - BOS
Alcaphi's Carpe Diem (Ask Malene, Gjerdrum Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Mac Rua's Famous Footsteps (Brunstedt Eva, Bro Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Alcaphi's Carpe Diem (Ask Malene, Gjerdrum Norway)
CACIB uros - dog
Karamell-In Freezn Clearbob (Miettinen Kaarina & Matti, Rymättylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Merrymac Noblesse Oblige (Wahlgren Helene, Stockholm Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Mac Rua's Famous Footsteps (Brunstedt Eva, Bro Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Alcaphi's Carpe Diem (Ask Malene, Gjerdrum Norway)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Karamell-In (Pesola Nanna, Nummela )
Jack Russell Terrier (66)
Tuomari - Judge: Harri Lehkonen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Let's Rock At This Moment (Jantunen Karoliina & Blomstedt-Ijäs Saara, Kokemäki )
VSP - BOS
Al Capone of Mayoland (Forsberg Dennis, Katrineholm Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Boldandbrainy Wiseguy (Pellikka Heidi, Turku )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Let's Rock At This Moment (Jantunen Karoliina & Blomstedt-Ijäs Saara, Kokemäki )
CACIB uros - dog
Al Capone of Mayoland (Forsberg Dennis, Katrineholm Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Cheery Jack's Hearty Hazelnut (Ahonen K, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Al Capone of Mayoland (Forsberg Dennis, Katrineholm Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Let's Rock At This Moment (Jantunen Karoliina & Blomstedt-Ijäs Saara, Kokemäki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Kairojen Caspar (Lehtonen Reetta & Palttala Markus, Tampere )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Jackgang Chevalier Rose (Suominen Kirsi, Ryttylä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Boldandbrainy (Jansson Stina, Piikkiö )
Kerry Blue Terrier (17)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Geijes Zentara's Pearl (Lundsten Mia & Brenner Markus, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Gaeltacht Mac Dara (Ruusu Mia & Tommi, Jämsä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Hi-Tech Ace Fun Irish (Söderholm Marita & Lundsten Mia, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Kerzmin's Acapella (Tatarintsev Ari & Vyazim Sergiy, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Gaeltacht Mac Dara (Ruusu Mia & Tommi, Jämsä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Geijes Zentara's Pearl (Lundsten Mia & Brenner Markus, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Hi-Tech Ace Fun Irish (Söderholm Marita & Lundsten Mia, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Kerzmin's Acapella (Tatarintsev Ari & Vyazim Sergiy, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Geijes (Lundsten Aya & Mia, Espoo )
Fox Terrier, Wire (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Qway's Friend Arroz (Toivonen Sari ja Veli-Pekka, Muurla )
VSP - BOS
Goldfighters Graziella (Düring Gudrun & Palosaari Juha & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Starring Dogg (Tervonen Paavo & Malinen Sanna, Kalliosuo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Qway's Friend Finochi (Toivonen Ville, Muurla )
CACIB uros - dog
Qway's Friend Arroz (Toivonen Sari ja Veli-Pekka, Muurla )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Goldfighters Graziella (Düring Gudrun & Palosaari Juha & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Guest Star Ikarios (Dahlström Carola, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Jaffa (Kuronen Ville, Piippola )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Guest Star Ikarios (Dahlström Carola, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Toyriver's White Dawn (Lehtonen Matti, Tavastila )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Qway's Friend (Toivonen Sari & Veli-Pekka, Muurla )
Fox Terrier, Smooth (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Vielfrass Narsilion (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
VSP - BOS
Givens King's Peak (Kauvo Kirsi-Marja & Simo, Ylämaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Vielfrass Rob Roy (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Onwards Case Catana (Kauvo Kirsi-Marja & Niittymäki Helena, Toijala )
CACIB uros - dog
Givens King's Peak (Kauvo Kirsi-Marja & Simo, Ylämaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vielfrass Narsilion (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Vielfrass Rob Roy (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vielfrass Narsilion (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Vielfrass (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
Miniature Bull Terrier (10)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Inglisilm Windy Choco Queen (Loukusa-ahola Anne & Ahola Timo, Orivesi )
VSP - BOS
Bisbull's Dream Come True (Kalima Eveliina & Rönni Kalle, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bouncy Bubble-M Wild Famy (Coelho Mlcolkova Katerina, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Bisbull's Dream Come True (Kalima Eveliina & Rönni Kalle, Tampere )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Inglisilm Windy Choco Queen (Loukusa-ahola Anne & Ahola Timo, Orivesi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bisbull's Dream Come True (Kalima Eveliina & Rönni Kalle, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Mooncraft's Limited Edition (Lehtilä Pia & Eronen Jaana & Tonkson-Koit Helen, Yliskulma )
Lakeland Terrier (11)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Lakeridge The Joker (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
VSP - BOS
Stanstead Black Pearl (Hjelm Pirjo & Karakozov Andrei, Kerava )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Stanstead Black Pearl (Hjelm Pirjo & Karakozov Andrei, Kerava )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Inx Aya (Mustonen Inkku & Koistinen Juha, Oulu )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Lakeridge The Joker (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Stanstead Black Pearl (Hjelm Pirjo & Karakozov Andrei, Kerava )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Lakeridge The Joker (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
Manchester Terrier (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Bonwild Daredevil (Kanerva Sari, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Fanatic's Eticket (Wala Kati, Kellokoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bonwild Daredevil (Kanerva Sari, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bonwild Excuse Me (Tiainen Kristiina & Laitinen Sari, Lapinlahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Moonshadows James at the zoo (Laitinen Sari & Larsen Milena & Guitard Cindy, Kajaani )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Fanatic's Eticket (Wala Kati, Kellokoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bonwild Daredevil (Kanerva Sari, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bonwild Excuse Me (Tiainen Kristiina & Laitinen Sari, Lapinlahti )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bonwild (Laitinen Sari, Kajaani )
Norfolk Terrier (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Ranta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Mainly Qascade (Taipale Mari, Kouvola )
VSP - BOS
Donut's Jack In The Box (Laetsalo Piia & Eerola Laura & Vanhoja Pekka, Kouvola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Donut's Knickerbocker (Laetsalo Piia & Vatto Tommi, Kouvola )
CACIB uros - dog
Donut's Jack In The Box (Laetsalo Piia & Eerola Laura & Vanhoja Pekka, Kouvola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mainly Qascade (Taipale Mari, Kouvola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Donut's Jack In The Box (Laetsalo Piia & Eerola Laura & Vanhoja Pekka, Kouvola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Mainly Qascade (Taipale Mari, Kouvola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Hooligan Hot Sasha (Koskelo Arja, Turku )
Norwich Terrier (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Ranta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sirakkaan Aleksanteri (Lehtonen Anita, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Rivale Boogie-Woogie (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Harri, Kalakoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
North Witch Borntobee (Särkijärvi Erika, Parkkuu )
CACIB uros - dog
Sirakkaan Aleksanteri (Lehtonen Anita, Espoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Rivale Boogie-Woogie (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Harri, Kalakoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nanstop Polkagris (Suominen Raimo, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rivale Boogie-Woogie (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Harri, Kalakoski )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Norlech Red Baron (Susi Anu, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Shugar Kjub Bonbon (Hyttinen Arja, Joensuu )
Parson Russell Terrier (56)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans v.d. Berg Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Miselin Maxfactor (Salminen Anne & Niko, Kiiminki )
VSP - BOS
Ninacan Christa (Viitanen Eija & Salminen Leena, Karhe )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tallitontun Samu (Valjakka Jaana, Majavesi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Frostwood Nerissa (Thynell Mika & Kirsi, Otalampi )
CACIB uros - dog
Miselin Maxfactor (Salminen Anne & Niko, Kiiminki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ninacan Christa (Viitanen Eija & Salminen Leena, Karhe )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Maitomiehen Morgan (Nykänen Kristina, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tairngire Fionnuala (Korhonen Ursula, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Friedrich's Royal Rhapsody (Krapu Marika, Rantsila )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Joutilaan Pipsa (Salminen Anne & Niko, Kiiminki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Gwragged Annwn (Jokela Taija, Aitoo )
German Hunt Terrier (17)
Tuomari - Judge: Kari Järvinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Pikilän Emma (Hyypiä Juha, Artjärvi )
VSP - BOS
Dalikan Colorado (Heilala Jaana & Petri, Paavola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tammitörmän Mahti (Marttila Olli & Soittila Tiina, Kotka )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Tammitörmän Manta (Larinen Reijo, Hietanen )
CACIB uros - dog
Dalikan Colorado (Heilala Jaana & Petri, Paavola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Pikilän Emma (Hyypiä Juha, Artjärvi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Tammitörmän Mahti (Marttila Olli & Soittila Tiina, Kotka )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tammitörmän Manta (Larinen Reijo, Hietanen )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tammitörmän (Hyypiä Juha, Artjärvi )
Sealyham Terrier (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrew Brace Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Six-Pack Sailing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
VSP - BOS
Abricot Moonraker (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Six-Pack Skiing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Six-Pack Skiing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Six-Pack Sailing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Abricot Moonraker (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
Australian Silky Terrier (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Grethe Bergendahl Norja
ROP - BOB
Curiosity Luxury Of Silk (Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina & Pyykkö Noora, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Curiosity Made Of Silk (Pietarila Satu, Oulainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Moonscape's Im The Bestone (Salo Tiina, Eteläinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Moonscape's Indigo Blue (Niinistö Niina, Jalasjärvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Bombix Moren Amron's Topcopy (Korhonen Terhi & Leino Irma, Vantaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Curiosity Made Of Silk (Pietarila Satu, Oulainen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Curiosity Flashy Dude (Puttonen Mai & Saares Pia, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Curiosity Flying Beauty (Pyykkö Laura & Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Curiosity Luxury Of Silk (Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina & Pyykkö Noora, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bombix Moren Praeire (Remes Erkki & Leino Irma, Kemi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Bombix Moren Par Pupa (Jäppinen Hilkka, Lammi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Curiosity (Heinonen Kristiina & Saares Pia, Vihti )
Scottish Terrier (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Matti Luoso Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me (Asanova Marina, St Petersburg Russia)
VSP - BOS
Berrybreeze Ericmar Black Frost (Huusari Sirpa, Taipalsaari )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bartos Token (Pulkkanen Merja, Huutomäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Marland Quinella (Maranik Viive & Taipale Tuula, Kouvola )
CACIB uros - dog
Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me (Asanova Marina, St Petersburg Russia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Berrybreeze Ericmar Black Frost (Huusari Sirpa, Taipalsaari )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me (Asanova Marina, St Petersburg Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Forsando Mazal Tov (Shifer T, St- Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Berrybreeze Sugar Babe (Huusari Sirpa & Märkälä Risto, Taipalsaari )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bartos (Perttula Jouni, Helsinki )
Skye Terrier (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Douglas vom Prieser Hof (Lönnström Kati & Flinck Mia & Peippo Wille, Vihti )
VSP - BOS
Finnsky Claudia (Aaltovirta Pirjo & Pentti, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Juger Edelweiss Crown Prince (Ronkainen Niina, Rovaniemi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Juger Edelweiss Cosa Nostra (Knut J & M & Puusepp S & Pagar E, Tallinn Estonia)
CACIB uros - dog
Douglas vom Prieser Hof (Lönnström Kati & Flinck Mia & Peippo Wille, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Finnsky Claudia (Aaltovirta Pirjo & Pentti, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Juger Edelweiss Crown Prince (Ronkainen Niina, Rovaniemi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Linum La Gioconda (Jokinen Anu-Maarit, Sipoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Finnsky Xcalibur (Dahlbom T. & Zaphiris E. & Sainio K., Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Finnsky Blackrose (Kitti Carina, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Yardican Armfelt (Aalto Meri & Westerholm Christer & Stringer Hanna, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Finnsky (Dahlbom Thea & Rolf, Vantaa )
Staffordshire Bull Terrier (70)
Tuomari - Judge: Charlott Sandberg Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Kolmenässän Jam For Him (Sihto Juha, Tampere )
VSP - BOS
Magicpower's Master Touch (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina & Hirvonen Mark, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Hoppingham's He Leva Ta Hik (Kilpeläinen Anitta, Pori )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Magicpower's Royal Queen (Sundholm Kaj, Kotka )
CACIB uros - dog
Magicpower's Golden Star (Folkesson Eva, Märsta Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Magicpower's Master Touch (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina & Hirvonen Mark, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Magicpower's Unforgettable (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina & Kivistö Tiia, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
No Comment's Mad About You (Gröhn Annu & Marjo, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Kolmenässän Jam For Him (Sihto Juha, Tampere )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Hoppingham's Chocolate Kiss (Kokkila Laura, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
No Comment's Paddingtonbrown (Suomela Sari & Kälkäjä Pasi, Joensuu )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
No Comment's Pocket Edition (Gröhn Annu & Marjo, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Magicpower's (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina, Helsinki )
West Highland White Terrier (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Kirsti Lummelampi Suomi
ROP - BOB
Tweed Tipica (Hasselgren Catharina, Rönninge Sweden)
VSP - BOS
White Villan Nighthawk (Jaakkola Minna & Kuisma Sari, Heinlahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Who's Tough Rider (Forss Carita & Michael & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
White Villan Veiled Venus (Jaakkola Minna, Heinlahti )
CACIB uros - dog
White Villan Nighthawk (Jaakkola Minna & Kuisma Sari, Heinlahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Tweed Tipica (Hasselgren Catharina, Rönninge Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Who's Tough Rider (Forss Carita & Michael & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tweed Tipica (Hasselgren Catharina, Rönninge Sweden)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Who's Design (Hotanen Tiina & Lehtonen Vesa, Turku )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel White Villan (Jaakkola Minna, Heinlahti )
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier (47)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Wheaten Island's Lord Humphrey (Berg-Karhunen Marika & Flink Pirita, Jyväskylä )
VSP - BOS
Wheatstone Kimberly (Bergbom Karin & Kantokoski Säde, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Wheaten Island's Lord Humphrey (Berg-Karhunen Marika & Flink Pirita, Jyväskylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Wheatstone Kimberly (Bergbom Karin & Kantokoski Säde, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fromzero Fonzie (Lumpo Lotta, Oulu )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Boundary Oak Misteli (Lehtola Merja, Hamina )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Sandmarks Unique (Salmivuori Tiina, Huhmari )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wheatstone (Bergbom Karin, Espoo )
Welsh Terrier (10)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
High Voltages Red Indian (Kelloniemi Heini & Katja, Oulu )
VSP - BOS
Vicway Valkyria (Mäkelä Sari, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
High Voltages Welsh Warning (Tossavainen Anne, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
High Voltages Red Indian (Kelloniemi Heini & Katja, Oulu )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vicway Valkyria (Mäkelä Sari, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Ecco's Harley Hurricane (Larsen Greta, Nesoddtangen Norway)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
High Voltages Vintage Class (Teitto Anne & Kelloniemi Katja & Heini, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Bartos High Voltage (Kelloniemi Katja, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel High Voltages (Kelloniemi Katja & Heini, Helsinki )
Yorkshire Terrier (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio Brasilia
ROP - BOB
Qoccle's OliverLightsome (Nicoletta Pollini, Massalombarda Italy)
VSP - BOS
Ekspouzd Violet Wonder (Nikoskaya N., St.petersburg Russian Federation)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Kochav Nolad Be Kochav Ha-Carmel (Zuchkova Natalya & Vilenchik Yanina, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Qoccle's Zahara (Laakkonen Pirjo, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Qoccle's OliverLightsome (Nicoletta Pollini, Massalombarda Italy)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ekspouzd Violet Wonder (Nikoskaya N., St.petersburg Russian Federation)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Truelove (Kamisarova Natalija, Riga Latvia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Fridstail Alice Chuck (Goncarovs Viktors, Ventspils Latvia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
De Majodian Femme Du Monde (Paasimaa Liisa, Turku )
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 4
Judge: Hans v d Berg, Alankomaat - The Netherlands
Dachshund, Wire-haired, Minelan Balsami, Om. Peippola Pirkko, Valko
http://voittaja.kenn...53/Ryhma4_2.jpg
Dachshund, Smooth-haired, JUNIOR ITALIAN CH Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa
Om. SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto, Italy
http://voittaja.kenn...54/Ryhma4_3.jpg
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired, FIN & EST MVA Choiran Papageno, Om. Kartila Kaisa, Espoo
http://voittaja.kenn...56/Ryhma4_5.jpg
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Long, KANS & S(n) & FIN & HR MVA V-05 PMV-05 SV-06 EUV-07 Heatwave Cévennes, Om. Hellström Helena & Fanny, Strängnäs, Sweden
09.12.07 15:59
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Wire-haire (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Minime Del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto- Sevilla Spain)
VSP - BOS
Nebbia del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto - Sevilla Spain)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Absolute vd Windecke (c/o Ultamo Jani & Kharkovskaya Svetlana, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ketchua Kathmandu Kalokagathia Fai (Sjatkovskaja Olga, Tallinn Estonia)
CACIB uros - dog
Minime Del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto- Sevilla Spain)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Nebbia del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto - Sevilla Spain)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Minime Del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto- Sevilla Spain)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Nebbia del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto - Sevilla Spain)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Micinell Perfect Match (Ikonen Helena & Markku, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Micinell Pretty Polly (Silvennoinen Pia, Helsinki )
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired (35)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans v.d. Berg Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Choiran Papageno (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Minelan Celesta (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Wervest's Winn (Vestby Vera, Nordre Frogn Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Naa-Naan Aivanniin (Skyttä Saila & Santeri, Nakkila )
CACIB uros - dog
Choiran Papageno (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Minelan Celesta (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Lamark Istvan (Koivula Seija & Jari-Pekka, Ulvila )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Minelan Celesta (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Freckle-Face Massimiliano (Vuorio Tiina & Ultamo Jani, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Micinell Oh So Lovely (Sontag Soili, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sansoi (Soisalo Sanna, Helsinki )
Dachshund, Wire-haired (68)
Tuomari - Judge: Damir Skok Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Minelan Balsami (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
VSP - BOS
Freunds Kaneelboom (Vilmusenaho Riitta, Jyväskylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tiny Trotter's Raffaello (Kiiskilä Taia, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bellomis Ecstasy (Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
Freunds Kaneelboom (Vilmusenaho Riitta, Jyväskylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Minelan Balsami (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Tiny Trotter's Nobleman (Tikkinen Matti & Martikainen Pirkko, Jyväskylä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Minelan Balsami (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Welmu Weli Tahir (Sutela Kirsti, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Tappijalan Sibelius (Jokela Leena, Virenoja )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Protsionus Carisma (Zenova M, St. Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bellomis (Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra Sverige)
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Smooth (13)
Tuomari - Judge: Paavo Mattila Suomi
ROP - BOB
Baronessa Victoria iz Mishkinogo Do (Gorelova Vicky, Moscow Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Tsertus Velikiy Kniaz (c/o Ultamo Jani & Kharkovskaya Svetlana, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Wheel's Warm Words (Lampero Pirjo & Markku, Suodenniemi )
CACIB uros - dog
Tsertus Velikiy Kniaz (c/o Ultamo Jani & Kharkovskaya Svetlana, Espoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Baronessa Victoria iz Mishkinogo Do (Gorelova Vicky, Moscow Russian Federation)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Baronessa Victoria iz Mishkinogo Do (Gorelova Vicky, Moscow Russian Federation)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wheel's (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired (16)
Tuomari - Judge: Paavo Mattila Suomi
ROP - BOB
Wheel's Witty Wonder (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
VSP - BOS
Te-Biit's Metrilenkki (Suomaa Tiina, Varkaus )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tsertus Un Bout D'ambre (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Lisego Nosa Huliganka (Toivonen-Pesonen Marinella, Siuntio )
CACIB uros - dog
Sea-Rock Zorro (Tiitinen Katja & Venäläinen Kari, Konnuslahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Wheel's Witty Wonder (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Tsertus Un Bout D'ambre (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Wheel's Witty Wonder (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Te-Biit's Metrilenkki (Suomaa Tiina, Varkaus )
Dachshund, Smooth-haired (47)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa (SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto Italy)
VSP - BOS
Lamark Gitana (Lemberg Joanna & Lena, Parainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Unita's Charlemagne (Björkman Ulla, Kouvola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Lamark Gitana (Lemberg Joanna & Lena, Parainen )
CACIB uros - dog
Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa (SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto Italy)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Unita's Rock The Ring (Ampuja Merja & Ilari & Björkman Ulla, Laitila )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa (SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto Italy)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Lamark Gitana (Lemberg Joanna & Lena, Parainen )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Taxgemena Qastanja (Hämäläinen Anu & Kinos Kimmo, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Luotometsän Ulriikka (Kunttu Terttu, Miehikkälä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Unita's (Björkman Ulla, Kouvola )
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Long (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Stephen Wheeler Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Heatwave Cévennes (Hellström Helena & Fanny, Strängnäs Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Zhemcmuzmina Petersburga Larri King (Fomitcheva Elena & c/o Marita Järvinen, Järvenpää )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Little Sweet Cecilia (Ruohonen Marja-Leena, Rymättylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Zhemcmuzmina Petersburga Larri King (Fomitcheva Elena & c/o Marita Järvinen, Järvenpää )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Heatwave Cévennes (Hellström Helena & Fanny, Strängnäs Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Daks-Veg-As Talisman Dlja Rus Kerol (Kurcikyavicha Kristine, Rigas Raj Latvia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Little Sweet Cecilia (Ruohonen Marja-Leena, Rymättylä )
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired (60)
Tuomari - Judge: Stephen Wheeler Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Cheese della Canterana (Järvinen Marita & Petri, Järvenpää )
VSP - BOS
Caelestis Zypress (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana c/o Hiukka Jeny, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tomjantin Yeah Yeah Yeah (Hardén Jan, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Caelestis Zypress (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana c/o Hiukka Jeny, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Cheese della Canterana (Järvinen Marita & Petri, Järvenpää )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Aavistuksen Runotar (Soisalo Päivi, Tenhola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Heatwave Chablis (Rhodin Elisabeth, Mariefred Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Caelestis Zypress (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana c/o Hiukka Jeny, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Gewürtztraminer Guili-Guili (Vuorela Lotta, Ryttylä )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Tomjantin Once Again (Hardén Jan, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Rodels Bling-Bling (Hiltunen Mia, Orimattila )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Caelestis (Renko Outi & Niko, Arkala )
Dachshund, Long-haired (70)
Tuomari - Judge: Ligita Zake Latvia
ROP - BOB
Fagermons Lorenzo (Pyyppönen Katariina & Kaarina, Numminen )
VSP - BOS
Örnbergets Viktoria (Toikka Katriina & Vikström Elina, Karkkila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Aamuyön Gianni Versace (Mäkelä Timo & Kukkola Varda, Kämmenniemi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Örnbergets Viktoria (Toikka Katriina & Vikström Elina, Karkkila )
CACIB uros - dog
Fagermons Lorenzo (Pyyppönen Katariina & Kaarina, Numminen )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Badamtam's Quienquiera (Sjöholm Pauliina, Siuntio )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fagermons Lorenzo (Pyyppönen Katariina & Kaarina, Numminen )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Örnbergets Viktoria (Toikka Katriina & Vikström Elina, Karkkila )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Reinteckel's Bettina (Reini Markku, Kellokoski )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Zingarese Nel Grandezza (Kosonen Ritva, Ruokolahti )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Badamtam's Excellency (Zenova Marina, St. Petersburg Russia)
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Y-Stammens Aziza (Syrjänen Marja, Nokia )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Festuca (Pekkarinen Mari, Imatra )
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 5
Judge: Paavo Mattila, Suomi - Finland
http://voittaja.kenn...28/Ryhma5_1.jpg
American Akita, DK MVA EUV-07 Redwitch Turning Heads, Om. Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa, Denmark
http://voittaja.kenn...29/Ryhma5_2.jpg
Pharaoh Hound, S MVA EUJV-06 Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi, Om. Westman Maria, Alingsås, Sweden
http://voittaja.kenn...30/Ryhma5_3.jpg
Pomeranian, USA MVA Velocity's Shake Ur Bon Bon, Om. Boehm Ganga & Titarenko Margarita, Jäniksenlinna
http://voittaja.kenn...31/Ryhma5_4.jpg
Samoyed, CA & AM MVA Dasha Lucerne's Solo Act, Om. Lehtinen Elise & Nirhamo Jari & Colman Karyn, Lahela
09.12.07 13:01
Akita (17)
Tuomari - Judge: Apiwut Kasemsanta Thaimaa
ROP - BOB
Dairin Go Fukuoka Tokuhisa (Vuorio Tiina & Pohjanvaara Katri & Kaakkola Anita, Hämeenlinna
VSP - BOS
Kaakkomäen Daijina (Kaakkola Anita & Vuorio Tiina, Topeno )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Kaakkomäen Daijina (Kaakkola Anita & Vuorio Tiina, Topeno )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Dairin Go Fukuoka Tokuhisa (Vuorio Tiina & Pohjanvaara Katri & Kaakkola Anita, Hämeenlinna
Alaskan Malamute (57)
Tuomari - Judge: Kim Vigsjö Nielsen Tanska
ROP - BOB
Mukluk Cuqdu'k (Härkönen Raija & c/o Pappinen Leila, Varkaus )
VSP - BOS
Aluk Reach for the Sun (Virtanen Susanna & Chilinski Mike, Lapinjärvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Snoopy Face Antwerpen (Sairanen Hanna, Pitkäjärvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Kinartic's After The Rain (Kurikka Rami & Huuhtanen Minna & Salo Sirpa, Imatra )
CACIB uros - dog
Aluk Reach for the Sun (Virtanen Susanna & Chilinski Mike, Lapinjärvi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mukluk Cuqdu'k (Härkönen Raija & c/o Pappinen Leila, Varkaus )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Garcon Grand Slam (Virtanen Susanna & Voolaid Kadri, Lapinjärvi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Kinartic's After The Rain (Kurikka Rami & Huuhtanen Minna & Salo Sirpa, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Samaljankan Dear Dancer (Virtanen Susanna, Lapinjärvi )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Amaguq's Tonight Special (Hongell Sofia, Karjaa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Garcon (Virtanen Susanna, Nukari )
American Akita (38)
Tuomari - Judge: Frank Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Redwitch Turning Heads (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa Denmark)
VSP - BOS
Inuline Carola (Kukkola Hanna & Vahekoski Tiina, Eteläinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Echo Star's Hell Boy (Boehm Ganga, Jäniksenlinna )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Dan-Star-Kom Royal De Lux (Boehm Ganga, Jäniksenlinna )
CACIB uros - dog
Redwitch Turning Heads (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa Denmark)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Inuline Carola (Kukkola Hanna & Vahekoski Tiina, Eteläinen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Redwitch Turning Heads (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa Denmark)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Inuline Carola (Kukkola Hanna & Vahekoski Tiina, Eteläinen )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Shimmerian First Big One (Ehrnstén Sami, Paimio )
Basenji (69)
Tuomari - Judge: Ben Reynolds-Frost Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Sternhimmels Ad Astra (Lindqvist Nora, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Georg Glamour Hanacek (Ososkova I, Moscow Russia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bulldobas Rockin'Rhythm (Rintanen Marika, Kuopio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bulldobas Goldie Rocks (Awad Katja & Forsgren Susanna, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Georg Glamour Hanacek (Ososkova I, Moscow Russia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Sternhimmels Ad Astra (Lindqvist Nora, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Georg Glamour Hanacek (Ososkova I, Moscow Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bulldobas Goldie Rocks (Awad Katja & Forsgren Susanna, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Furahan Fuadi (Ahrenberg Kirsi & Ahrenberg Ann-louise, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Ikelas Dafina (Kettunen Henna, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Kanjaras (Ollgren Anne, Helsinki )
Norwegian Buhund (9)
Tuomari - Judge: Marit Sunde Norja
ROP - BOB
Tunturipuron Elosalama (Pihlaja Tarja, Seinjoki )
VSP - BOS
Tunturipuron Ensilempi (Pihlaja Tarja, Seinjoki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Tunturipuron Ensilempi (Pihlaja Tarja, Seinjoki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Maxfrin Bendik (Matoniemi Tuija & Nurmenrinta Jari, Jakkula )
Chow Chow (42)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Pei Fang Creme De La Creme (Holmli Brynjar, Verdal Norway)
VSP - BOS
Kuus'vuoren Evans Blacklord (Virtanen Teuvo & Järvinen-kekäle Maija-leena, Röykkä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku (Karhapää Johanna, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Orinell's Dream Delight (Elyutina Alena, Moscow Russian Federation)
CACIB uros - dog
Kuus'vuoren Evans Blacklord (Virtanen Teuvo & Järvinen-kekäle Maija-leena, Röykkä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Pei Fang Creme De La Creme (Holmli Brynjar, Verdal Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Le-Pash Gendolf (Ivanova E, St Petersburg Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pei Fang Creme De La Creme (Holmli Brynjar, Verdal Norway)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Windalas Wautsi-Wau (Siponkoski Anna-Maija & Annukka, Vimpeli )
Cirneco Dell'etna (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Kari Järvinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Vespinja's Carezza (Lyytinen Laura & Peltola Annikki, Oulu )
VSP - BOS
Colombian Friend's Chili Vivaz (Isaksson Marina, Elimäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Vespinja's Carezza (Lyytinen Laura & Peltola Annikki, Oulu )
CACIB uros - dog
Colombian Friend's Chili Vivaz (Isaksson Marina, Elimäki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vespinja's Biancavilla (Heikkinen Jenni & Peltola Annikki, Tikkakoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Colombian Friend's Chili Vivaz (Isaksson Marina, Elimäki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vespinja's Carezza (Lyytinen Laura & Peltola Annikki, Oulu )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Giltedged Implication (Peltola Annikki, Alpua )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Vespinja's (Peltola Annikki, Alpua )
Eurasier (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Paavo Mattila Suomi
ROP - BOB
Adam Av Geehrbacch (Husom Kent Roger & Sommerstad Turid, Arneberg Norway)
VSP - BOS
Carmen Av Geehrbacch (, Arneberg Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Aarresaaren Mighty Morthos (Salmi Henna, Lappeenranta )
CACIB uros - dog
Adam Av Geehrbacch (Husom Kent Roger & Sommerstad Turid, Arneberg Norway)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Carmen Av Geehrbacch (, Arneberg Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Adam Av Geehrbacch (Husom Kent Roger & Sommerstad Turid, Arneberg Norway)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Carmen Av Geehrbacch (, Arneberg Norway)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Blue Creek's Ilya Ildefonso (Elina Erkkilä, Valkeala )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Harahill's Kaiser (Halme Irmeli, Huutjärvi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Karhunpesän Mesi-Pisara (Lehervo Arja, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tuulisenrannan (Kinnunen Eija, Raahe )
Pharaoh Hound (35)
Tuomari - Judge: Rainer Vuorinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Farao Anubis Ikaros (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Sawhorse's Better Be Sweet (Valkama Johanna & Differt Krista, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Farao Anubis Ikaros (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Ribessita Shalam-Alam (Heino Sari & Laakkonen Päivi, Vihti )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Magicway's Min for Siphra (Sundquist Britt-Marie, Sjundeå )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Scheik's Vivaldi (Koskinen Maarit, Lumijoki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Reedly Road Desperado (Evteeva Maria, Moscow Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Siphra's Twisted Me (Sundquist Britt-Marie, Sjundeå )
German Spitz (Gross) White (1)
Tuomari - Judge: Peter Prins Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Simeon Vom Berg Sonnenhof (Asikainen Pirjo, Kuopio )
CACIB uros - dog
Simeon Vom Berg Sonnenhof (Asikainen Pirjo, Kuopio )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Simeon Vom Berg Sonnenhof (Asikainen Pirjo, Kuopio )
Norwegian Elkhound Grey (14)
Tuomari - Judge: Teuvo Kangas Suomi
ROP - BOB
Punnilan Nita (Nevalainen Marko, Nurmes )
VSP - BOS
Kettulan Herkko (Tervonen Jarmo, Kajaani )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Kettulan Herkko (Tervonen Jarmo, Kajaani )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Välikallion Lippe (Torri Jouko & Nina, Metsäkylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Punnilan Nita (Nevalainen Marko, Nurmes )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Kettulan Herkko (Tervonen Jarmo, Kajaani )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Välikallion Lippe (Torri Jouko & Nina, Metsäkylä )
Ibizan Hound Wire Haired (4)
Tuomari - Judge: Apiwut Kasemsanta Thaimaa
ROP - BOB
Snout Mr Tweeney (Häkkinen Leena-Liisa, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Snout Mr Tweeney (Häkkinen Leena-Liisa, Vantaa )
Ibizan Hound Smooth Haired (8)
Tuomari - Judge: Apiwut Kasemsanta Thaimaa
ROP - BOB
Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen (Hyttinen Miia, Ryttylä )
VSP - BOS
Anis (Taipale Hanna, Pori )
CACIB uros - dog
Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen (Hyttinen Miia, Ryttylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Anis (Taipale Hanna, Pori )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen (Hyttinen Miia, Ryttylä )
Judge: Bryn Cadogan, Iso-Britannia - Great Britain
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier, FIN MVA JMV-06 PL & PZV-06 Wheaten Island's Lord Humphrey, Om. Berg-Karhunen Marika & Flink Pirita, Jyväskylä
Australian Terrier, JV-06 EUJV-07 Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny, Om. Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo
Airedale Terrier, RUS & EST & BLR JMVA FIN & RUS & LV & EST & UKR & BLR & RKF & LV & LT & MOL & BALT & UA MVA Soft-Air Cher Cherie, Om. Bezuladova M & Vavilova M c/o Josefsson, Kellokoski
Fox Terrier, Wire; Qway's Friend Arroz, Om. Toivonen Sari ja Veli-Pekka, Muurla
08.12.07 16:08
Airedale Terrier (35)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrew Brace Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Soft-Air Cher Cherie (Bezuladova M & Vavilova Mc/o Josefsson, Kellokoski )
VSP - BOS
Rus Kornels Seriezny Sopernik (Siim Mare, Voru Estonia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Swab's Calico Jack (Soinia Eleena & Manner Nina, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Big Lady's Hurricane Jane (Taitokari Katriina, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Rus Kornels Seriezny Sopernik (Siim Mare, Voru Estonia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Soft-Air Cher Cherie (Bezuladova M & Vavilova Mc/o Josefsson, Kellokoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Rus Kornels Seriezny Sopernik (Siim Mare, Voru Estonia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rus Kornels Stolichnaya Krasavitsa (Nikuliny E & S & Soldarova V, Moscow Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Big Lady's (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
American Staffordshire Terrier (56)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Masterbolt Feels Like Gold (Salmi Katja & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Renegade's Fandango (Korpela Jouni & Nurmi Jane & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Renegade's Fandango (Korpela Jouni & Nurmi Jane & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bisbull's Better Thangood (Nieminen Kaisa & Vesa, Palokka )
CACIB uros - dog
Kesselin Fat Boy Blue (Kananen Laura & Harva Matti, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Masterbolt Feels Like Gold (Salmi Katja & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Renegade's Fandango (Korpela Jouni & Nurmi Jane & Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bisbull's Better Thangood (Nieminen Kaisa & Vesa, Palokka )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Stillstorm's Missie (Berghäll Susanna, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Vertigo (Sailomäki Essi & Kilpeläinen Anitta, Laitila )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Masterbolt (Metteri-Gold Kaisa, Siuntio )
Australian Terrier (48)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrew Brace Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo )
VSP - BOS
Bluepepper's Thunder King (Ahola Marjo & Steele Eve, Sotkamo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Vitterklippens Dover (Päivärinta Anne & Lämsä Orvokki, Kuusamo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Redwing Mona Lisa Smile (Riihelä Krista, Luhtikylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Bluepepper's Smile (Pietikäinen Maritsa & Ahola Marjo & Saarinen Päivi, Kuopio )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Vitterklippens Dover (Päivärinta Anne & Lämsä Orvokki, Kuusamo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bluepepper's Funny-Bunny (Tervonen Paavo & Okkonen Erika & Ahola Marjo, Kalliosuo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Bluepepper's Thunder King (Ahola Marjo & Steele Eve, Sotkamo )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Jaskarin Risti-Nolla (Walldén Markus & Ahola Marjo, Gnesta Sweden)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bluepepper's (Ahola Marjo, Sotkamo )
Bedlington Terrier (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Meripihkan Hypnotic Poison (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
VSP - BOS
Blå Skuggans Tennessee Amber Waltz (Sepänmäkigranqvist Miia & Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Karpe
CACIB uros - dog
Meripihkan Free'n'easy (Koskela Pauli, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Meripihkan Hypnotic Poison (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Meripihkan Free'n'easy (Koskela Pauli, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Meripihkan Fairy Tale (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Blå Skuggans Tennessee Amber Waltz (Sepänmäkigranqvist Miia & Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Karpe
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Tanzara Romantic Rival (Saarinen Satu & Villman Pasi, Kirkkonummi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Tanzara Rise Of Day (Nuutinen Eila, Jyskä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Meripihkan (Liikanen Riitta-Maija, Forssa )
Border Terrier (53)
Tuomari - Judge: Grethe Bergendahl Norja
ROP - BOB
Rockamore As Good As It Gets (Jerrestam Vivianne, Hässelby Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Rockamore Rough Rider (Digneus Michael, Trollhättan Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Heathberry's One Step Ahead (Weckman Anna-Leena & Tolonen Marko, Mäntsälä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Heathberry's Code Red (Pietiläinen Hanna & Elina & Einola Marjo, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Rockamore Rough Rider (Digneus Michael, Trollhättan Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Rockamore As Good As It Gets (Jerrestam Vivianne, Hässelby Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Rockamore Rough Rider (Digneus Michael, Trollhättan Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rockamore As Good As It Gets (Jerrestam Vivianne, Hässelby Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Foxforest Go for It (Jansson Annika, Kyrkslätt )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Heathberry's Truth or Dare (Hytönen Johanna, Mikkeli )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Karimäen Makepiece (Sievä Maire & Sinervä Taru, Kyröskoski )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Alphaville Fleret Moravia (Konttinen Maren, Övermalax )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Heathberry's (Pietiläinen Hanna & Elina, Vantaa )
Brazilian Terrier (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio Brasilia
ROP - BOB
Tallitontun Sylvester (Karlsson Anja, Perttula )
VSP - BOS
Higienopolis Catita Anuro (Lindholm Erik & Koli Sirje, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Sooraba Haytham (Valkonen C & Gesterberg T & Auttomaa-Gesterberg T, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Angelico Aamu (Suutari Anna & Hämäläinen Riikka, Hamina )
CACIB uros - dog
Tallitontun Sylvester (Karlsson Anja, Perttula )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Higienopolis Catita Anuro (Lindholm Erik & Koli Sirje, Vihti )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Jyvämäen Karamello (Korpinen Pirjo-Riitta, Ypäjä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Angelico Aamu (Suutari Anna & Hämäläinen Riikka, Hamina )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Jyvämäen Uno (Korpinen Pirjo-Riitta, Ypäjä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sooraba (Valkonen Christiina, Tammiainen )
Bull Terrier (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Ranta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Quest Culta Mcfinn (Mallat Kalle, Haarajoki )
VSP - BOS
Bullkings Mountain Might (Cederstrand Tina, Tullinge Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Marilyn (Ojanen Katri, Ypäjä )
CACIB uros - dog
Bullkings Mountain Might (Cederstrand Tina, Tullinge Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Quest Culta Mcfinn (Mallat Kalle, Haarajoki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Coxgal Dazling Dino (Eriksson Anne, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Marilyn (Ojanen Katri, Ypäjä )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bullkings Montiano (Päivi Seikola, Vasarainen )
Cairn Terrier (51)
Tuomari - Judge: Ritva Raita Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sanderfield Snow Brilliant (Silfver Theresa & From Marjut, Kormu )
VSP - BOS
Leavenworth Double My Wish (Puumala Anja & Vuokila Salla, Vihti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Prankster's Iason (Tuomi Kati, Hamina )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Leavenworth Rolling Rose (Miia Aapro, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Leavenworth Double My Wish (Puumala Anja & Vuokila Salla, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Janettan Quantarina (Juvonen Katja & Länsimies Aila, Jyskä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Prankster's Iason (Tuomi Kati, Hamina )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rocco's Collar Hula-La Hulanda (Holopainen Anna-Sofia, Espoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Sanderfield Snow Brilliant (Silfver Theresa & From Marjut, Kormu )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Cairn Bries Chocolat Pavot (Silfver Theresa & Heikkinen Anne, Kormu )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Sandico Kiss Of Life (Markula Tiina, Masku )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sanderfield (From Marjut & Silfver Theresa, Kormu )
Cesky Terrier (13)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans v.d. Berg Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Cantabile Oksana (Sjöroos Katja, Pikkala )
VSP - BOS
Tuulikorven Tarek (Kempas Jenni, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Cantabile Tempo (Loikkanen Laura, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Tuulikorven Tarek (Kempas Jenni, Helsinki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Maxima Of Bumble-Bee Castle (Cavonius Pia & Anitta, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Cantabile Tempo (Loikkanen Laura, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Cantabile Oksana (Sjöroos Katja, Pikkala )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Cantabile Miro (Johnsson Mia & Harri, Rauma )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Cantabile (Johnsson Mia, Rauma )
Dandie Dinmont Terrier (9)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
German Dandies' Mandy (Frejman Ula & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
German Dandies' Mandy (Frejman Ula & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Dainty Dandies Dawsholm Davina (Sillsten Rita-Caroliina, Lahti )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
German Dandies' Mandy (Frejman Ula & Karlsson Reijo, Koskö )
English Toy Terrier (15)
Tuomari - Judge: Kirsti Lummelampi Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sasndash Lord Arnie (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
VSP - BOS
Khanbull's Blackberry (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
CACIB uros - dog
Sasndash Lord Arnie (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Khanbull's Blackberry (Kananen Saara & Jarkko, Tyrnävä )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nopsannallen Otto-Onnenpoika (Myllylä Toni & Sanna, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Nopsannallen Kyllikki Sade (Hyvärinen Sirpa & Markku, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Great Bernina's Beräkylän Bike (Suoniemi Anne-Mari, Vaskio )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Pikiruusun Armas Ottopoika (Paakkola Nina & Teemu, Naantali )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Nopsannallen (Hyvärinen Sirpa & Markku, Vantaa )
Glen Of Imaal Terrier (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Gleann Ode (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hameekyro )
VSP - BOS
Gleann Nollaig (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Gleann Nollaig (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Gleann Ode (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hameekyro )
CACIB uros - dog
Bilbo's Niall Naigiallach (Silvius-Mäkinen Marjo & Mäkinen Tero, Kaarina )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Uactaran Taramont Of Megh-Morran (Silvius Sissi & Toivonen Jukka, Vuorentausta )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Gleann Nollaig (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Gleann Ode (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hameekyro )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Gleann Catmandoo (Lehtinen Suvi, Viljakkala )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Gleann (Assinen Ann-Mari, Hämeenkyrö )
Irish Terrier (20)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Karamell-In Freezn Clearbob (Miettinen Kaarina & Matti, Rymättylä )
VSP - BOS
Alcaphi's Carpe Diem (Ask Malene, Gjerdrum Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Mac Rua's Famous Footsteps (Brunstedt Eva, Bro Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Alcaphi's Carpe Diem (Ask Malene, Gjerdrum Norway)
CACIB uros - dog
Karamell-In Freezn Clearbob (Miettinen Kaarina & Matti, Rymättylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Merrymac Noblesse Oblige (Wahlgren Helene, Stockholm Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Mac Rua's Famous Footsteps (Brunstedt Eva, Bro Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Alcaphi's Carpe Diem (Ask Malene, Gjerdrum Norway)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Karamell-In (Pesola Nanna, Nummela )
Jack Russell Terrier (66)
Tuomari - Judge: Harri Lehkonen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Let's Rock At This Moment (Jantunen Karoliina & Blomstedt-Ijäs Saara, Kokemäki )
VSP - BOS
Al Capone of Mayoland (Forsberg Dennis, Katrineholm Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Boldandbrainy Wiseguy (Pellikka Heidi, Turku )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Let's Rock At This Moment (Jantunen Karoliina & Blomstedt-Ijäs Saara, Kokemäki )
CACIB uros - dog
Al Capone of Mayoland (Forsberg Dennis, Katrineholm Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Cheery Jack's Hearty Hazelnut (Ahonen K, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Al Capone of Mayoland (Forsberg Dennis, Katrineholm Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Let's Rock At This Moment (Jantunen Karoliina & Blomstedt-Ijäs Saara, Kokemäki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Kairojen Caspar (Lehtonen Reetta & Palttala Markus, Tampere )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Jackgang Chevalier Rose (Suominen Kirsi, Ryttylä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Boldandbrainy (Jansson Stina, Piikkiö )
Kerry Blue Terrier (17)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Geijes Zentara's Pearl (Lundsten Mia & Brenner Markus, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Gaeltacht Mac Dara (Ruusu Mia & Tommi, Jämsä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Hi-Tech Ace Fun Irish (Söderholm Marita & Lundsten Mia, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Kerzmin's Acapella (Tatarintsev Ari & Vyazim Sergiy, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Gaeltacht Mac Dara (Ruusu Mia & Tommi, Jämsä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Geijes Zentara's Pearl (Lundsten Mia & Brenner Markus, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Hi-Tech Ace Fun Irish (Söderholm Marita & Lundsten Mia, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Kerzmin's Acapella (Tatarintsev Ari & Vyazim Sergiy, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Geijes (Lundsten Aya & Mia, Espoo )
Fox Terrier, Wire (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Qway's Friend Arroz (Toivonen Sari ja Veli-Pekka, Muurla )
VSP - BOS
Goldfighters Graziella (Düring Gudrun & Palosaari Juha & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Starring Dogg (Tervonen Paavo & Malinen Sanna, Kalliosuo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Qway's Friend Finochi (Toivonen Ville, Muurla )
CACIB uros - dog
Qway's Friend Arroz (Toivonen Sari ja Veli-Pekka, Muurla )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Goldfighters Graziella (Düring Gudrun & Palosaari Juha & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Guest Star Ikarios (Dahlström Carola, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Jaffa (Kuronen Ville, Piippola )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Guest Star Ikarios (Dahlström Carola, Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Toyriver's White Dawn (Lehtonen Matti, Tavastila )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Qway's Friend (Toivonen Sari & Veli-Pekka, Muurla )
Fox Terrier, Smooth (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Vielfrass Narsilion (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
VSP - BOS
Givens King's Peak (Kauvo Kirsi-Marja & Simo, Ylämaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Vielfrass Rob Roy (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Onwards Case Catana (Kauvo Kirsi-Marja & Niittymäki Helena, Toijala )
CACIB uros - dog
Givens King's Peak (Kauvo Kirsi-Marja & Simo, Ylämaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vielfrass Narsilion (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Vielfrass Rob Roy (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vielfrass Narsilion (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Vielfrass (Tuovinen Anne & Olavi, Hirvihaara )
Miniature Bull Terrier (10)
Tuomari - Judge: Giuseppe Alessandra Italia
ROP - BOB
Inglisilm Windy Choco Queen (Loukusa-ahola Anne & Ahola Timo, Orivesi )
VSP - BOS
Bisbull's Dream Come True (Kalima Eveliina & Rönni Kalle, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bouncy Bubble-M Wild Famy (Coelho Mlcolkova Katerina, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Bisbull's Dream Come True (Kalima Eveliina & Rönni Kalle, Tampere )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Inglisilm Windy Choco Queen (Loukusa-ahola Anne & Ahola Timo, Orivesi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bisbull's Dream Come True (Kalima Eveliina & Rönni Kalle, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Mooncraft's Limited Edition (Lehtilä Pia & Eronen Jaana & Tonkson-Koit Helen, Yliskulma )
Lakeland Terrier (11)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Lakeridge The Joker (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
VSP - BOS
Stanstead Black Pearl (Hjelm Pirjo & Karakozov Andrei, Kerava )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Stanstead Black Pearl (Hjelm Pirjo & Karakozov Andrei, Kerava )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Inx Aya (Mustonen Inkku & Koistinen Juha, Oulu )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Lakeridge The Joker (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Stanstead Black Pearl (Hjelm Pirjo & Karakozov Andrei, Kerava )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Lakeridge The Joker (Hjelm Pirjo, Kerava )
Manchester Terrier (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Bonwild Daredevil (Kanerva Sari, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Fanatic's Eticket (Wala Kati, Kellokoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bonwild Daredevil (Kanerva Sari, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bonwild Excuse Me (Tiainen Kristiina & Laitinen Sari, Lapinlahti )
CACIB uros - dog
Moonshadows James at the zoo (Laitinen Sari & Larsen Milena & Guitard Cindy, Kajaani )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Fanatic's Eticket (Wala Kati, Kellokoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Bonwild Daredevil (Kanerva Sari, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bonwild Excuse Me (Tiainen Kristiina & Laitinen Sari, Lapinlahti )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bonwild (Laitinen Sari, Kajaani )
Norfolk Terrier (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Ranta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Mainly Qascade (Taipale Mari, Kouvola )
VSP - BOS
Donut's Jack In The Box (Laetsalo Piia & Eerola Laura & Vanhoja Pekka, Kouvola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Donut's Knickerbocker (Laetsalo Piia & Vatto Tommi, Kouvola )
CACIB uros - dog
Donut's Jack In The Box (Laetsalo Piia & Eerola Laura & Vanhoja Pekka, Kouvola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mainly Qascade (Taipale Mari, Kouvola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Donut's Jack In The Box (Laetsalo Piia & Eerola Laura & Vanhoja Pekka, Kouvola )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Mainly Qascade (Taipale Mari, Kouvola )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Hooligan Hot Sasha (Koskelo Arja, Turku )
Norwich Terrier (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Tapio Ranta Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sirakkaan Aleksanteri (Lehtonen Anita, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Rivale Boogie-Woogie (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Harri, Kalakoski )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
North Witch Borntobee (Särkijärvi Erika, Parkkuu )
CACIB uros - dog
Sirakkaan Aleksanteri (Lehtonen Anita, Espoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Rivale Boogie-Woogie (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Harri, Kalakoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Nanstop Polkagris (Suominen Raimo, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Rivale Boogie-Woogie (Ala-Äijälä Anu & Harri, Kalakoski )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Norlech Red Baron (Susi Anu, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Shugar Kjub Bonbon (Hyttinen Arja, Joensuu )
Parson Russell Terrier (56)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans v.d. Berg Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Miselin Maxfactor (Salminen Anne & Niko, Kiiminki )
VSP - BOS
Ninacan Christa (Viitanen Eija & Salminen Leena, Karhe )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tallitontun Samu (Valjakka Jaana, Majavesi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Frostwood Nerissa (Thynell Mika & Kirsi, Otalampi )
CACIB uros - dog
Miselin Maxfactor (Salminen Anne & Niko, Kiiminki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ninacan Christa (Viitanen Eija & Salminen Leena, Karhe )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Maitomiehen Morgan (Nykänen Kristina, Tampere )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tairngire Fionnuala (Korhonen Ursula, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Friedrich's Royal Rhapsody (Krapu Marika, Rantsila )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Joutilaan Pipsa (Salminen Anne & Niko, Kiiminki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Gwragged Annwn (Jokela Taija, Aitoo )
German Hunt Terrier (17)
Tuomari - Judge: Kari Järvinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Pikilän Emma (Hyypiä Juha, Artjärvi )
VSP - BOS
Dalikan Colorado (Heilala Jaana & Petri, Paavola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tammitörmän Mahti (Marttila Olli & Soittila Tiina, Kotka )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Tammitörmän Manta (Larinen Reijo, Hietanen )
CACIB uros - dog
Dalikan Colorado (Heilala Jaana & Petri, Paavola )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Pikilän Emma (Hyypiä Juha, Artjärvi )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Tammitörmän Mahti (Marttila Olli & Soittila Tiina, Kotka )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tammitörmän Manta (Larinen Reijo, Hietanen )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tammitörmän (Hyypiä Juha, Artjärvi )
Sealyham Terrier (5)
Tuomari - Judge: Andrew Brace Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Six-Pack Sailing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
VSP - BOS
Abricot Moonraker (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Six-Pack Skiing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Six-Pack Skiing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Six-Pack Sailing Around (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Abricot Moonraker (Natunen Carita & Harri, Vermuntila )
Australian Silky Terrier (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Grethe Bergendahl Norja
ROP - BOB
Curiosity Luxury Of Silk (Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina & Pyykkö Noora, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Curiosity Made Of Silk (Pietarila Satu, Oulainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Moonscape's Im The Bestone (Salo Tiina, Eteläinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Moonscape's Indigo Blue (Niinistö Niina, Jalasjärvi )
CACIB uros - dog
Bombix Moren Amron's Topcopy (Korhonen Terhi & Leino Irma, Vantaa )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Curiosity Made Of Silk (Pietarila Satu, Oulainen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Curiosity Flashy Dude (Puttonen Mai & Saares Pia, Vantaa )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Curiosity Flying Beauty (Pyykkö Laura & Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Curiosity Luxury Of Silk (Saares Pia & Heinonen Kristina & Pyykkö Noora, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Bombix Moren Praeire (Remes Erkki & Leino Irma, Kemi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Bombix Moren Par Pupa (Jäppinen Hilkka, Lammi )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Curiosity (Heinonen Kristiina & Saares Pia, Vihti )
Scottish Terrier (23)
Tuomari - Judge: Matti Luoso Suomi
ROP - BOB
Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me (Asanova Marina, St Petersburg Russia)
VSP - BOS
Berrybreeze Ericmar Black Frost (Huusari Sirpa, Taipalsaari )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bartos Token (Pulkkanen Merja, Huutomäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Marland Quinella (Maranik Viive & Taipale Tuula, Kouvola )
CACIB uros - dog
Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me (Asanova Marina, St Petersburg Russia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Berrybreeze Ericmar Black Frost (Huusari Sirpa, Taipalsaari )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Sansibiliti Spy Who Loved Me (Asanova Marina, St Petersburg Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Forsando Mazal Tov (Shifer T, St- Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Berrybreeze Sugar Babe (Huusari Sirpa & Märkälä Risto, Taipalsaari )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bartos (Perttula Jouni, Helsinki )
Skye Terrier (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Nina Karlsdotter Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Douglas vom Prieser Hof (Lönnström Kati & Flinck Mia & Peippo Wille, Vihti )
VSP - BOS
Finnsky Claudia (Aaltovirta Pirjo & Pentti, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Juger Edelweiss Crown Prince (Ronkainen Niina, Rovaniemi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Juger Edelweiss Cosa Nostra (Knut J & M & Puusepp S & Pagar E, Tallinn Estonia)
CACIB uros - dog
Douglas vom Prieser Hof (Lönnström Kati & Flinck Mia & Peippo Wille, Vihti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Finnsky Claudia (Aaltovirta Pirjo & Pentti, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Juger Edelweiss Crown Prince (Ronkainen Niina, Rovaniemi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Linum La Gioconda (Jokinen Anu-Maarit, Sipoo )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Finnsky Xcalibur (Dahlbom T. & Zaphiris E. & Sainio K., Vantaa )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Finnsky Blackrose (Kitti Carina, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Yardican Armfelt (Aalto Meri & Westerholm Christer & Stringer Hanna, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Finnsky (Dahlbom Thea & Rolf, Vantaa )
Staffordshire Bull Terrier (70)
Tuomari - Judge: Charlott Sandberg Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Kolmenässän Jam For Him (Sihto Juha, Tampere )
VSP - BOS
Magicpower's Master Touch (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina & Hirvonen Mark, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Hoppingham's He Leva Ta Hik (Kilpeläinen Anitta, Pori )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Magicpower's Royal Queen (Sundholm Kaj, Kotka )
CACIB uros - dog
Magicpower's Golden Star (Folkesson Eva, Märsta Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Magicpower's Master Touch (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina & Hirvonen Mark, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Magicpower's Unforgettable (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina & Kivistö Tiia, Helsinki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
No Comment's Mad About You (Gröhn Annu & Marjo, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Kolmenässän Jam For Him (Sihto Juha, Tampere )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Hoppingham's Chocolate Kiss (Kokkila Laura, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
No Comment's Paddingtonbrown (Suomela Sari & Kälkäjä Pasi, Joensuu )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
No Comment's Pocket Edition (Gröhn Annu & Marjo, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Magicpower's (Varjela Jarmo & Kalinainen Elina, Helsinki )
West Highland White Terrier (30)
Tuomari - Judge: Kirsti Lummelampi Suomi
ROP - BOB
Tweed Tipica (Hasselgren Catharina, Rönninge Sweden)
VSP - BOS
White Villan Nighthawk (Jaakkola Minna & Kuisma Sari, Heinlahti )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Who's Tough Rider (Forss Carita & Michael & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
White Villan Veiled Venus (Jaakkola Minna, Heinlahti )
CACIB uros - dog
White Villan Nighthawk (Jaakkola Minna & Kuisma Sari, Heinlahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Tweed Tipica (Hasselgren Catharina, Rönninge Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Who's Tough Rider (Forss Carita & Michael & Lehtonen Vesa, Otalampi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Tweed Tipica (Hasselgren Catharina, Rönninge Sweden)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Who's Design (Hotanen Tiina & Lehtonen Vesa, Turku )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel White Villan (Jaakkola Minna, Heinlahti )
Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier (47)
Tuomari - Judge: Bryn Cadogan Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Wheaten Island's Lord Humphrey (Berg-Karhunen Marika & Flink Pirita, Jyväskylä )
VSP - BOS
Wheatstone Kimberly (Bergbom Karin & Kantokoski Säde, Espoo )
CACIB uros - dog
Wheaten Island's Lord Humphrey (Berg-Karhunen Marika & Flink Pirita, Jyväskylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Wheatstone Kimberly (Bergbom Karin & Kantokoski Säde, Espoo )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fromzero Fonzie (Lumpo Lotta, Oulu )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Boundary Oak Misteli (Lehtola Merja, Hamina )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Sandmarks Unique (Salmivuori Tiina, Huhmari )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wheatstone (Bergbom Karin, Espoo )
Welsh Terrier (10)
Tuomari - Judge: Bojan Matakovic Kroatia
ROP - BOB
High Voltages Red Indian (Kelloniemi Heini & Katja, Oulu )
VSP - BOS
Vicway Valkyria (Mäkelä Sari, Vantaa )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
High Voltages Welsh Warning (Tossavainen Anne, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
High Voltages Red Indian (Kelloniemi Heini & Katja, Oulu )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vicway Valkyria (Mäkelä Sari, Vantaa )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Ecco's Harley Hurricane (Larsen Greta, Nesoddtangen Norway)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
High Voltages Vintage Class (Teitto Anne & Kelloniemi Katja & Heini, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Bartos High Voltage (Kelloniemi Katja, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel High Voltages (Kelloniemi Katja & Heini, Helsinki )
Yorkshire Terrier (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Ann Joe Sampaio Brasilia
ROP - BOB
Qoccle's OliverLightsome (Nicoletta Pollini, Massalombarda Italy)
VSP - BOS
Ekspouzd Violet Wonder (Nikoskaya N., St.petersburg Russian Federation)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Kochav Nolad Be Kochav Ha-Carmel (Zuchkova Natalya & Vilenchik Yanina, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Qoccle's Zahara (Laakkonen Pirjo, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Qoccle's OliverLightsome (Nicoletta Pollini, Massalombarda Italy)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Ekspouzd Violet Wonder (Nikoskaya N., St.petersburg Russian Federation)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Truelove (Kamisarova Natalija, Riga Latvia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Fridstail Alice Chuck (Goncarovs Viktors, Ventspils Latvia)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
De Majodian Femme Du Monde (Paasimaa Liisa, Turku )
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 4
Judge: Hans v d Berg, Alankomaat - The Netherlands
Dachshund, Wire-haired, Minelan Balsami, Om. Peippola Pirkko, Valko
http://voittaja.kenn...53/Ryhma4_2.jpg
Dachshund, Smooth-haired, JUNIOR ITALIAN CH Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa
Om. SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto, Italy
http://voittaja.kenn...54/Ryhma4_3.jpg
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired, FIN & EST MVA Choiran Papageno, Om. Kartila Kaisa, Espoo
http://voittaja.kenn...56/Ryhma4_5.jpg
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Long, KANS & S(n) & FIN & HR MVA V-05 PMV-05 SV-06 EUV-07 Heatwave Cévennes, Om. Hellström Helena & Fanny, Strängnäs, Sweden
09.12.07 15:59
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Wire-haire (18)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Minime Del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto- Sevilla Spain)
VSP - BOS
Nebbia del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto - Sevilla Spain)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Absolute vd Windecke (c/o Ultamo Jani & Kharkovskaya Svetlana, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Ketchua Kathmandu Kalokagathia Fai (Sjatkovskaja Olga, Tallinn Estonia)
CACIB uros - dog
Minime Del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto- Sevilla Spain)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Nebbia del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto - Sevilla Spain)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Minime Del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto- Sevilla Spain)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Nebbia del Gotha (Boza Enrique & Vincenzi Roberto, Montequinto - Sevilla Spain)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Micinell Perfect Match (Ikonen Helena & Markku, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Micinell Pretty Polly (Silvennoinen Pia, Helsinki )
Dachshund, Miniature Wire-haired (35)
Tuomari - Judge: Hans v.d. Berg Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Choiran Papageno (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
VSP - BOS
Minelan Celesta (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Wervest's Winn (Vestby Vera, Nordre Frogn Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Naa-Naan Aivanniin (Skyttä Saila & Santeri, Nakkila )
CACIB uros - dog
Choiran Papageno (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Minelan Celesta (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Lamark Istvan (Koivula Seija & Jari-Pekka, Ulvila )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Minelan Celesta (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Freckle-Face Massimiliano (Vuorio Tiina & Ultamo Jani, Hämeenlinna )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Micinell Oh So Lovely (Sontag Soili, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Sansoi (Soisalo Sanna, Helsinki )
Dachshund, Wire-haired (68)
Tuomari - Judge: Damir Skok Kroatia
ROP - BOB
Minelan Balsami (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
VSP - BOS
Freunds Kaneelboom (Vilmusenaho Riitta, Jyväskylä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tiny Trotter's Raffaello (Kiiskilä Taia, Tampere )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bellomis Ecstasy (Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra Sweden)
CACIB uros - dog
Freunds Kaneelboom (Vilmusenaho Riitta, Jyväskylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Minelan Balsami (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Tiny Trotter's Nobleman (Tikkinen Matti & Martikainen Pirkko, Jyväskylä )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Minelan Balsami (Peippola Pirkko, Valko )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Welmu Weli Tahir (Sutela Kirsti, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Tappijalan Sibelius (Jokela Leena, Virenoja )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Protsionus Carisma (Zenova M, St. Petersburg Russia)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Bellomis (Segersten Susanne, Fjärdhundra Sverige)
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Smooth (13)
Tuomari - Judge: Paavo Mattila Suomi
ROP - BOB
Baronessa Victoria iz Mishkinogo Do (Gorelova Vicky, Moscow Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS
Tsertus Velikiy Kniaz (c/o Ultamo Jani & Kharkovskaya Svetlana, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Wheel's Warm Words (Lampero Pirjo & Markku, Suodenniemi )
CACIB uros - dog
Tsertus Velikiy Kniaz (c/o Ultamo Jani & Kharkovskaya Svetlana, Espoo )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Baronessa Victoria iz Mishkinogo Do (Gorelova Vicky, Moscow Russian Federation)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Baronessa Victoria iz Mishkinogo Do (Gorelova Vicky, Moscow Russian Federation)
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Wheel's (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
Dachshund, Miniature Smooth-haired (16)
Tuomari - Judge: Paavo Mattila Suomi
ROP - BOB
Wheel's Witty Wonder (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
VSP - BOS
Te-Biit's Metrilenkki (Suomaa Tiina, Varkaus )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tsertus Un Bout D'ambre (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Lisego Nosa Huliganka (Toivonen-Pesonen Marinella, Siuntio )
CACIB uros - dog
Sea-Rock Zorro (Tiitinen Katja & Venäläinen Kari, Konnuslahti )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Wheel's Witty Wonder (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Tsertus Un Bout D'ambre (Kartila Kaisa, Espoo )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Wheel's Witty Wonder (Männistö Minna, Tampere )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Te-Biit's Metrilenkki (Suomaa Tiina, Varkaus )
Dachshund, Smooth-haired (47)
Tuomari - Judge: Marja Talvitie Suomi
ROP - BOB
Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa (SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto Italy)
VSP - BOS
Lamark Gitana (Lemberg Joanna & Lena, Parainen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Unita's Charlemagne (Björkman Ulla, Kouvola )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Lamark Gitana (Lemberg Joanna & Lena, Parainen )
CACIB uros - dog
Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa (SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto Italy)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Unita's Rock The Ring (Ampuja Merja & Ilari & Björkman Ulla, Laitila )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Couv Dom Perignon dei Reali di Spa (SPagna Iari c/o Manni Fabrizio, Orvieto Italy)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Lamark Gitana (Lemberg Joanna & Lena, Parainen )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Taxgemena Qastanja (Hämäläinen Anu & Kinos Kimmo, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Luotometsän Ulriikka (Kunttu Terttu, Miehikkälä )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Unita's (Björkman Ulla, Kouvola )
Dachshund, Rabbit Variety Long (19)
Tuomari - Judge: Stephen Wheeler Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Heatwave Cévennes (Hellström Helena & Fanny, Strängnäs Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Zhemcmuzmina Petersburga Larri King (Fomitcheva Elena & c/o Marita Järvinen, Järvenpää )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Little Sweet Cecilia (Ruohonen Marja-Leena, Rymättylä )
CACIB uros - dog
Zhemcmuzmina Petersburga Larri King (Fomitcheva Elena & c/o Marita Järvinen, Järvenpää )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Heatwave Cévennes (Hellström Helena & Fanny, Strängnäs Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Daks-Veg-As Talisman Dlja Rus Kerol (Kurcikyavicha Kristine, Rigas Raj Latvia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Little Sweet Cecilia (Ruohonen Marja-Leena, Rymättylä )
Dachshund, Miniature Long-haired (60)
Tuomari - Judge: Stephen Wheeler Ruotsi
ROP - BOB
Cheese della Canterana (Järvinen Marita & Petri, Järvenpää )
VSP - BOS
Caelestis Zypress (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana c/o Hiukka Jeny, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Tomjantin Yeah Yeah Yeah (Hardén Jan, Helsinki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Caelestis Zypress (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana c/o Hiukka Jeny, Helsinki )
CACIB uros - dog
Cheese della Canterana (Järvinen Marita & Petri, Järvenpää )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Aavistuksen Runotar (Soisalo Päivi, Tenhola )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Heatwave Chablis (Rhodin Elisabeth, Mariefred Sweden)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Caelestis Zypress (Baranova-Stockmann Svetlana c/o Hiukka Jeny, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Gewürtztraminer Guili-Guili (Vuorela Lotta, Ryttylä )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Tomjantin Once Again (Hardén Jan, Helsinki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Rodels Bling-Bling (Hiltunen Mia, Orimattila )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Caelestis (Renko Outi & Niko, Arkala )
Dachshund, Long-haired (70)
Tuomari - Judge: Ligita Zake Latvia
ROP - BOB
Fagermons Lorenzo (Pyyppönen Katariina & Kaarina, Numminen )
VSP - BOS
Örnbergets Viktoria (Toikka Katriina & Vikström Elina, Karkkila )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Aamuyön Gianni Versace (Mäkelä Timo & Kukkola Varda, Kämmenniemi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Örnbergets Viktoria (Toikka Katriina & Vikström Elina, Karkkila )
CACIB uros - dog
Fagermons Lorenzo (Pyyppönen Katariina & Kaarina, Numminen )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Badamtam's Quienquiera (Sjöholm Pauliina, Siuntio )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Fagermons Lorenzo (Pyyppönen Katariina & Kaarina, Numminen )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Örnbergets Viktoria (Toikka Katriina & Vikström Elina, Karkkila )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Reinteckel's Bettina (Reini Markku, Kellokoski )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Zingarese Nel Grandezza (Kosonen Ritva, Ruokolahti )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Badamtam's Excellency (Zenova Marina, St. Petersburg Russia)
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Y-Stammens Aziza (Syrjänen Marja, Nokia )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Festuca (Pekkarinen Mari, Imatra )
Winner 2007 / Results / FCI 5
Judge: Paavo Mattila, Suomi - Finland
http://voittaja.kenn...28/Ryhma5_1.jpg
American Akita, DK MVA EUV-07 Redwitch Turning Heads, Om. Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa, Denmark
http://voittaja.kenn...29/Ryhma5_2.jpg
Pharaoh Hound, S MVA EUJV-06 Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi, Om. Westman Maria, Alingsås, Sweden
http://voittaja.kenn...30/Ryhma5_3.jpg
Pomeranian, USA MVA Velocity's Shake Ur Bon Bon, Om. Boehm Ganga & Titarenko Margarita, Jäniksenlinna
http://voittaja.kenn...31/Ryhma5_4.jpg
Samoyed, CA & AM MVA Dasha Lucerne's Solo Act, Om. Lehtinen Elise & Nirhamo Jari & Colman Karyn, Lahela
09.12.07 13:01
Akita (17)
Tuomari - Judge: Apiwut Kasemsanta Thaimaa
ROP - BOB
Dairin Go Fukuoka Tokuhisa (Vuorio Tiina & Pohjanvaara Katri & Kaakkola Anita, Hämeenlinna
VSP - BOS
Kaakkomäen Daijina (Kaakkola Anita & Vuorio Tiina, Topeno )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Kaakkomäen Daijina (Kaakkola Anita & Vuorio Tiina, Topeno )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Dairin Go Fukuoka Tokuhisa (Vuorio Tiina & Pohjanvaara Katri & Kaakkola Anita, Hämeenlinna
Alaskan Malamute (57)
Tuomari - Judge: Kim Vigsjö Nielsen Tanska
ROP - BOB
Mukluk Cuqdu'k (Härkönen Raija & c/o Pappinen Leila, Varkaus )
VSP - BOS
Aluk Reach for the Sun (Virtanen Susanna & Chilinski Mike, Lapinjärvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Snoopy Face Antwerpen (Sairanen Hanna, Pitkäjärvi )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Kinartic's After The Rain (Kurikka Rami & Huuhtanen Minna & Salo Sirpa, Imatra )
CACIB uros - dog
Aluk Reach for the Sun (Virtanen Susanna & Chilinski Mike, Lapinjärvi )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Mukluk Cuqdu'k (Härkönen Raija & c/o Pappinen Leila, Varkaus )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Garcon Grand Slam (Virtanen Susanna & Voolaid Kadri, Lapinjärvi )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Kinartic's After The Rain (Kurikka Rami & Huuhtanen Minna & Salo Sirpa, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Samaljankan Dear Dancer (Virtanen Susanna, Lapinjärvi )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Amaguq's Tonight Special (Hongell Sofia, Karjaa )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Garcon (Virtanen Susanna, Nukari )
American Akita (38)
Tuomari - Judge: Frank Wildman Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Redwitch Turning Heads (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa Denmark)
VSP - BOS
Inuline Carola (Kukkola Hanna & Vahekoski Tiina, Eteläinen )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Echo Star's Hell Boy (Boehm Ganga, Jäniksenlinna )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Dan-Star-Kom Royal De Lux (Boehm Ganga, Jäniksenlinna )
CACIB uros - dog
Redwitch Turning Heads (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa Denmark)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Inuline Carola (Kukkola Hanna & Vahekoski Tiina, Eteläinen )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Redwitch Turning Heads (Johansen Anders & Thomsen Heidi, Nivaa Denmark)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Inuline Carola (Kukkola Hanna & Vahekoski Tiina, Eteläinen )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Shimmerian First Big One (Ehrnstén Sami, Paimio )
Basenji (69)
Tuomari - Judge: Ben Reynolds-Frost Iso-Britannia
ROP - BOB
Sternhimmels Ad Astra (Lindqvist Nora, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS
Georg Glamour Hanacek (Ososkova I, Moscow Russia)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Bulldobas Rockin'Rhythm (Rintanen Marika, Kuopio )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Bulldobas Goldie Rocks (Awad Katja & Forsgren Susanna, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Georg Glamour Hanacek (Ososkova I, Moscow Russia)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Sternhimmels Ad Astra (Lindqvist Nora, Helsinki )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Georg Glamour Hanacek (Ososkova I, Moscow Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Bulldobas Goldie Rocks (Awad Katja & Forsgren Susanna, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Furahan Fuadi (Ahrenberg Kirsi & Ahrenberg Ann-louise, Helsinki )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Ikelas Dafina (Kettunen Henna, Imatra )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Kanjaras (Ollgren Anne, Helsinki )
Norwegian Buhund (9)
Tuomari - Judge: Marit Sunde Norja
ROP - BOB
Tunturipuron Elosalama (Pihlaja Tarja, Seinjoki )
VSP - BOS
Tunturipuron Ensilempi (Pihlaja Tarja, Seinjoki )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Tunturipuron Ensilempi (Pihlaja Tarja, Seinjoki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Maxfrin Bendik (Matoniemi Tuija & Nurmenrinta Jari, Jakkula )
Chow Chow (42)
Tuomari - Judge: Johan Juslin Suomi
ROP - BOB
Pei Fang Creme De La Creme (Holmli Brynjar, Verdal Norway)
VSP - BOS
Kuus'vuoren Evans Blacklord (Virtanen Teuvo & Järvinen-kekäle Maija-leena, Röykkä )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Yönhaltijain Konnankoukku (Karhapää Johanna, Espoo )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Orinell's Dream Delight (Elyutina Alena, Moscow Russian Federation)
CACIB uros - dog
Kuus'vuoren Evans Blacklord (Virtanen Teuvo & Järvinen-kekäle Maija-leena, Röykkä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Pei Fang Creme De La Creme (Holmli Brynjar, Verdal Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Le-Pash Gendolf (Ivanova E, St Petersburg Russia)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Pei Fang Creme De La Creme (Holmli Brynjar, Verdal Norway)
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Windalas Wautsi-Wau (Siponkoski Anna-Maija & Annukka, Vimpeli )
Cirneco Dell'etna (27)
Tuomari - Judge: Kari Järvinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Vespinja's Carezza (Lyytinen Laura & Peltola Annikki, Oulu )
VSP - BOS
Colombian Friend's Chili Vivaz (Isaksson Marina, Elimäki )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Vespinja's Carezza (Lyytinen Laura & Peltola Annikki, Oulu )
CACIB uros - dog
Colombian Friend's Chili Vivaz (Isaksson Marina, Elimäki )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Vespinja's Biancavilla (Heikkinen Jenni & Peltola Annikki, Tikkakoski )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Colombian Friend's Chili Vivaz (Isaksson Marina, Elimäki )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Vespinja's Carezza (Lyytinen Laura & Peltola Annikki, Oulu )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Giltedged Implication (Peltola Annikki, Alpua )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Vespinja's (Peltola Annikki, Alpua )
Eurasier (29)
Tuomari - Judge: Paavo Mattila Suomi
ROP - BOB
Adam Av Geehrbacch (Husom Kent Roger & Sommerstad Turid, Arneberg Norway)
VSP - BOS
Carmen Av Geehrbacch (, Arneberg Norway)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Aarresaaren Mighty Morthos (Salmi Henna, Lappeenranta )
CACIB uros - dog
Adam Av Geehrbacch (Husom Kent Roger & Sommerstad Turid, Arneberg Norway)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Carmen Av Geehrbacch (, Arneberg Norway)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Adam Av Geehrbacch (Husom Kent Roger & Sommerstad Turid, Arneberg Norway)
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Carmen Av Geehrbacch (, Arneberg Norway)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Blue Creek's Ilya Ildefonso (Elina Erkkilä, Valkeala )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Harahill's Kaiser (Halme Irmeli, Huutjärvi )
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Karhunpesän Mesi-Pisara (Lehervo Arja, Lohja )
ROP - BOB Kasvattaja - Breeder
Kennel Tuulisenrannan (Kinnunen Eija, Raahe )
Pharaoh Hound (35)
Tuomari - Judge: Rainer Vuorinen Suomi
ROP - BOB
Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
VSP - BOS
Farao Anubis Ikaros (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Sawhorse's Better Be Sweet (Valkama Johanna & Differt Krista, Vantaa )
CACIB uros - dog
Farao Anubis Ikaros (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
CACIB narttu - bitch
Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
SERT - CC uros - dog
Ribessita Shalam-Alam (Heino Sari & Laakkonen Päivi, Vihti )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Hallam Farao Anubis Elodie Ramzi (Westman Maria, Alingsås Sweden)
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Magicway's Min for Siphra (Sundquist Britt-Marie, Sjundeå )
VSP - BOS Veteraani - Veteran
Scheik's Vivaldi (Koskinen Maarit, Lumijoki )
ROP - BOB Pentu - Puppy
Reedly Road Desperado (Evteeva Maria, Moscow Russian Federation)
VSP - BOS Pentu - Puppy
Siphra's Twisted Me (Sundquist Britt-Marie, Sjundeå )
German Spitz (Gross) White (1)
Tuomari - Judge: Peter Prins Alankomaat
ROP - BOB
Simeon Vom Berg Sonnenhof (Asikainen Pirjo, Kuopio )
CACIB uros - dog
Simeon Vom Berg Sonnenhof (Asikainen Pirjo, Kuopio )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Simeon Vom Berg Sonnenhof (Asikainen Pirjo, Kuopio )
Norwegian Elkhound Grey (14)
Tuomari - Judge: Teuvo Kangas Suomi
ROP - BOB
Punnilan Nita (Nevalainen Marko, Nurmes )
VSP - BOS
Kettulan Herkko (Tervonen Jarmo, Kajaani )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner uros - dog
Kettulan Herkko (Tervonen Jarmo, Kajaani )
Juniorivoittaja - Junior Winner narttu - bitch
Välikallion Lippe (Torri Jouko & Nina, Metsäkylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Punnilan Nita (Nevalainen Marko, Nurmes )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Kettulan Herkko (Tervonen Jarmo, Kajaani )
SERT - CC narttu - bitch
Välikallion Lippe (Torri Jouko & Nina, Metsäkylä )
Ibizan Hound Wire Haired (4)
Tuomari - Judge: Apiwut Kasemsanta Thaimaa
ROP - BOB
Snout Mr Tweeney (Häkkinen Leena-Liisa, Vantaa )
ROP - BOB Veteraani - Veteran
Snout Mr Tweeney (Häkkinen Leena-Liisa, Vantaa )
Ibizan Hound Smooth Haired (8)
Tuomari - Judge: Apiwut Kasemsanta Thaimaa
ROP - BOB
Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen (Hyttinen Miia, Ryttylä )
VSP - BOS
Anis (Taipale Hanna, Pori )
CACIB uros - dog
Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen (Hyttinen Miia, Ryttylä )
CACIB narttu - bitch
Anis (Taipale Hanna, Pori )
SERT - CC uros - dog
Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen (Hyttinen Miia, Ryttylä )
Поделиться темой:
Страница 1 из 1